Live Odds For Today's Games by 5Dimeslines

Print

E-Sports CS Global Offensive

American   Decimal  
TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Sprout vs Cream - WESG Central Europe & Iberia Closed Qualifier - Game

12/09/2019

1

-1035

08:30 (EST)

2

+595
Heretics vs Fierce - WESG West Europe Closed Qualifier - Game

12/09/2019

11

-540

10:55 (EST)

12

+390
Defusekids vs PRINCEADIL - WESG West Europe Closed Qualifier - Game

12/09/2019

13

-205

13:55 (EST)

14

+165
Winstrike vs PACT - LOOT.BET - Game

12/09/2019

21

-1½+170
-155
O 2½ +105

11:55 (EST)

22

+1½-215
+135
U 2½ -135

12/09/2019

21

+1½-425

11:55 (EST)

22

-1½+320

12/09/2019

21

-2½-115
-155
O 26½ -115

11:55 (EST)

22

+2½-115
+135
U 26½ -115

12/09/2019

21

-2½-105
-140
O 26½ -105

11:55 (EST)

22

+2½-125
+120
U 26½ -125

12/09/2019

21

-2½+100
-130
O 26½ -105

11:55 (EST)

22

+2½-130
+110
U 26½ -125

12/09/2019

21

+170

11:55 (EST)

22

-215

12/09/2019

21

+258

11:55 (EST)

22

-345

12/09/2019

21

+320

11:55 (EST)

22

-425

12/09/2019

21

+345

11:55 (EST)

22

-470
AGF Esport vs Wisla Krakow - ESEA MDL Europe Relegation - Game

12/09/2019

31

+225

12:00 (EST)

32

-285
ALTERNATE aTTaX vs OFFSET - ESEA MDL Europe Relegation - Game

12/09/2019

35

+100

12:00 (EST)

36

-130
Ambush vs FATE - ESEA MDL Europe Relegation - Game

12/09/2019

37

-145

12:00 (EST)

38

+115

Hockey NHL

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Columbus Blue Jackets at Washington Capitals - Game

12/09/2019

33

+1½-130
+195
O 6 -115

19:05 (EST)

34

-1½+110
-235
U 6 -105
New York Islanders at Tampa Bay Lightning - Game

12/09/2019

35

+1½-155
+165
O 6 -115

19:05 (EST)

36

-1½+135
-190
U 6 -105
Boston Bruins at Ottawa Senators - Game

12/09/2019

37

-1½+125
-190
O 6 -115

19:35 (EST)

38

+1½-145
+165
U 6 -105
Calgary Flames at Colorado Avalanche - Game

12/09/2019

39

+1½-200
+140
O 6 -110

21:05 (EST)

40

-1½+170
-160
U 6 -110

Hockey Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

12/09/2019

33

+1½-125
+205
O 6 -110

19:05 (EST)

34

-1½+115
-225
U 6 +100

12/09/2019

35

+1½-150
+170
O 6 -110

19:05 (EST)

36

-1½+140
-185
U 6 +100

12/09/2019

37

-1½+130
-185
O 6 -110

19:35 (EST)

38

+1½-140
+170
U 6 +100

Soccer England

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Arsenal at West Ham - England Premier League - Game

12/09/2019

51

-½-102
+103
O 3½ +117

15:00 (EST)

52

+½-113
+246
U 3½ -132

53

Draw

+306
Arsenal at West Ham - England Premier League - 1st Half

12/09/2019

51

-¼+110
+155
O 1¼ -123

15:00 (EST)

52

+¼-130
+270
U 1¼ +103

53

Draw

+160
Arsenal at West Ham - England Premier League - Game

12/09/2019

51

-0-185
O 3 -141

15:00 (EST)

52

0+168
U 3 +126

53

Draw


12/09/2019

51

+½-283
O 2½ -219

15:00 (EST)

52

-½+247
U 2½ +189

53

Draw


12/09/2019

51

-¼-129
O 3¼ -106

15:00 (EST)

52

+¼+114
U 3¼ -109

53

Draw


12/09/2019

51

-¾+128
O 3¾ +155

15:00 (EST)

52

+¾-143
U 3¾ -170

53

Draw

England Premier League 2019/20 - Winner - Game

15:00 (EST)

9002

-1237

9003

Draw

0

9006

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

9008

-99000

9009

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

9011

-74700

9012

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

9020

-2675

9021

Draw

0
England Premier League - West Ham vs Arsenal - Propositions - Game

12/09/2019

10001

+295

15:00 (EST)

10002

-355

10003

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10013

+475

15:00 (EST)

10014

-650

10015

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10016

+1265

15:00 (EST)

10017

-2050

10018

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10019

+1575

15:00 (EST)

10020

-3150

10021

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10022

+650

15:00 (EST)

10023

-1000

10024

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10025

+575

15:00 (EST)

10026

-850

10027

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10028

+500

15:00 (EST)

10029

-700

10030

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10031

+2075

15:00 (EST)

10032

-4150

10033

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10034

+1275

15:00 (EST)

10035

-2075

10036

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10037

+225

15:00 (EST)

10038

-265

10039

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10040

+1825

15:00 (EST)

10041

-3650

10042

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10043

+1275

15:00 (EST)

10044

-2075

10045

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10046

+1300

15:00 (EST)

10047

-2150

10048

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10049

+1700

15:00 (EST)

10050

-3400

10051

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10052

+1470

15:00 (EST)

10053

-2850

10054

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10055

+725

15:00 (EST)

10056

-1135

10057

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10058

+725

15:00 (EST)

10059

-1135

10060

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10061

+1225

15:00 (EST)

10062

-1950

10063

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10064

+1825

15:00 (EST)

10065

-3650

10066

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10067

+1025

15:00 (EST)

10068

-1550

10069

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10070

+925

15:00 (EST)

10071

-1400

10072

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10073

+1475

15:00 (EST)

10074

-2875

10075

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10076

+3100

15:00 (EST)

10077

-7200

10078

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10079

+1775

15:00 (EST)

10080

-3550

10081

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10082

+1850

15:00 (EST)

10083

-3700

10084

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10085

+2675

15:00 (EST)

10086

-5700

10087

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10088

+1325

15:00 (EST)

10089

-2225

10090

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10091

+625

15:00 (EST)

10092

-950

10093

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10301

-105

10303

Draw

0

12/09/2019

10334

-230

15:00 (EST)

10335

+190

10336

Draw

0

Soccer Halftime

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Arsenal at West Ham - England Premier League - Game

12/09/2019

51

-99999

15:00 (EST)

52

-99999

53

Draw

0

Soccer Argentina

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Velez Sarsfield at Patronato Parana - Argentina Superliga - Game

12/09/2019

101

-½+116
+122
O 2 -114

17:00 (EST)

102

+½-136
+278
U 2 -101

103

Draw

+215
Velez Sarsfield at Patronato Parana - Argentina Superliga - 1st Half

12/09/2019

101

-¼+125
+190
O ¾ -125

17:00 (EST)

102

+¼-145
+350
U ¾ +105

103

Draw

+105
Velez Sarsfield at Patronato Parana - Argentina Superliga - Game

12/09/2019

101

-0-190
O 2½ +156

17:00 (EST)

102

0+165
U 2½ -176

103

Draw


12/09/2019

101

-¼-118
O 1½ -203

17:00 (EST)

102

+¼+103
U 1½ +172

103

Draw


12/09/2019

101

-¾+162
O 2¼ +120

17:00 (EST)

102

+¾-187
U 2¼ -140

103

Draw

Estudiantes LP at Argentinos Juniors - Argentina Superliga - Game

12/09/2019

104

+½-147
+269
O 2 +114

19:10 (EST)

105

-½+132
+133
U 2 -129

106

Draw

+201
Estudiantes LP at Argentinos Juniors - Argentina Superliga - 1st Half

12/09/2019

104

0+130
+350
O ¾ -105

19:10 (EST)

105

-0-160
+225
U ¾ -115

106

Draw

-110
Estudiantes LP at Argentinos Juniors - Argentina Superliga - Game

12/09/2019

104

-0+148
O 1½ -163

19:10 (EST)

105

0-168
U 1½ +143

106

Draw


12/09/2019

104

+¼-109
O 1¾ -126

19:10 (EST)

105

-¼-106
U 1¾ +111

106

Draw


12/09/2019

104

+¾-215

19:10 (EST)

105

-¾+185

106

Draw

Football NFL

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles - Game

12/09/2019

159

+10½-135
+325
O 44½ -110

20:15 (EST)

160

-10½+115
-400
U 44½ -110
New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles - 1st Half

12/09/2019

159

+6-110
+250
O 22½ -110

20:15 (EST)

160

-6-110
-300
U 22½ -110
New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles - 1st Quarter

12/09/2019

159

+3-115
+190
O 9½ +100

20:15 (EST)

160

-3-105
-230
U 9½ -120
New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles - Game

12/09/2019

159

+9-110
O 44 -119

20:15 (EST)

160

-9-110
U 44 -101

12/09/2019

159

+8½-105
O 45 -102

20:15 (EST)

160

-8½-115
U 45 -118

12/09/2019

159

+9½-115
O 43½ -127

20:15 (EST)

160

-9½-105
U 43½ +107

12/09/2019

159

+8+100
O 45½ +105

20:15 (EST)

160

-8-120
U 45½ -125

12/09/2019

159

+10-127
O 43 -136

20:15 (EST)

160

-10+107
U 43 +116

12/09/2019

159

+7½+104
O 46 +109

20:15 (EST)

160

-7½-124
U 46 -129

12/09/2019

159

+11-148
O 42½ -144

20:15 (EST)

160

-11+128
U 42½ +124

12/09/2019

159

+7+124
O 46½ +113

20:15 (EST)

160

-7-144
U 46½ -133

12/09/2019

159

+11½-155
O 42 -150

20:15 (EST)

160

-11½+135
U 42 +130

12/09/2019

159

+6½+144
O 47 +124

20:15 (EST)

160

-6½-164
U 47 -144

12/09/2019

159

+12-160
O 41½ -155

20:15 (EST)

160

-12+140
U 41½ +135

12/09/2019

159

+6+152
O 47½ +133

20:15 (EST)

160

-6-172
U 47½ -153

12/09/2019

159

+12½-165
O 41 -172

20:15 (EST)

160

-12½+145
U 41 +152

12/09/2019

159

+5½+159
O 48 +146

20:15 (EST)

160

-5½-182
U 48 -166

12/09/2019

159

+13-173
O 40½ -186

20:15 (EST)

160

-13+153
U 40½ +161

12/09/2019

159

+5+170
O 48½ +155

20:15 (EST)

160

-5-200
U 48½ -175

12/09/2019

159

+13½-185
O 40 -207

20:15 (EST)

160

-13½+160
U 40 +174

12/09/2019

159

+4½+175
O 49 +161

20:15 (EST)

160

-4½-210
U 49 -186

12/09/2019

159

+14-220
O 39½ -220

20:15 (EST)

160

-14+180
U 39½ +180

12/09/2019

159

+4+192
O 49½ +167

20:15 (EST)

160

-4-232
U 49½ -193

12/09/2019

159

+14½-236
O 39 -232

20:15 (EST)

160

-14½+196
U 39 +192

12/09/2019

159

+3½+202
O 50 +175

20:15 (EST)

160

-3½-242
U 50 -210

Football Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

12/09/2019

159

+9-103
+340
O 44½ -105

20:15 (EST)

160

-9-107
-380
U 44½ -105
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - 1st Half

12/09/2019

159

+5½-105
+260
O 22½ -105

20:15 (EST)

160

-5½-105
-290
U 22½ -105

Soccer Italy

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Nuova Cosenza at Perugia - Italy Serie B - Game

12/09/2019

201

+½-120
+308
O 2 -132

15:00 (EST)

202

-½+105
+109
U 2 +117

203

Draw

+223

12/09/2019

201

+¼+116
O 2¼ +103

15:00 (EST)

202

-¼-131
U 2¼ -118

203

Draw

Gubbio at Sambenedettese - Italy Serie C - Game

12/09/2019

211

+½+129
+454
O 2¼ -104

14:45 (EST)

212

-½-149
-153
U 2¼ -116

213

Draw

+265

E-Sports Dota 2

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
paiN Gaming vs Thunder Predator - X-Bet.co Rampage - Game

12/09/2019

201

-205

14:00 (EST)

202

+165
paiN Gaming vs Vira-Lata Caramelo - X-Bet.co Rampage - Game

12/09/2019

203

-1250

17:00 (EST)

204

+680

Soccer Germany

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Nurnberg at VfB Stuttgart - Germany 2 Bundesliga - Game

12/09/2019

301

+1-104
+481
O 3 -119

14:30 (EST)

302

-1-111
-181
U 3 +104

303

Draw

+350

12/09/2019

301

+¾+124
O 2¾ -151

14:30 (EST)

302

-¾-139
U 2¾ +136

303

Draw

Munster at Meppen - Germany 3 Liga - Game

12/09/2019

401

+1-135
+366
O 3 -133

13:00 (EST)

402

-1+120
-146
U 3 +118

403

Draw

+328

12/09/2019

401

+¾+103
O 3¼ -106

13:00 (EST)

402

-¾-118
U 3¼ -114

403

Draw

Basketball NBA

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Los Angeles Clippers at Indiana Pacers - Game

12/09/2019

555

-2½-110
-140
O 216½ -110

19:05 (EST)

556

+2½-110
+120
U 216½ -110
Cleveland Cavaliers at Boston Celtics - Game

12/09/2019

557

+13½-110
+825
O 216 -110

19:35 (EST)

558

-13½-110
-1275
U 216 -110
Toronto Raptors at Chicago Bulls - Game

12/09/2019

559

-5-110
-210
O 215 -110

20:05 (EST)

560

+5-110
+175
U 215 -110
Detroit Pistons at New Orleans Pelicans - Game

12/09/2019

561

+1½-110
+105
O 226½ -110

20:05 (EST)

562

-1½-110
-125
U 226½ -110
Sacramento Kings at Houston Rockets - Game

12/09/2019

563

+12-110
+575
O 228 -110

20:05 (EST)

564

-12-110
-850
U 228 -110
Orlando Magic at Milwaukee Bucks - Game

12/09/2019

565

+12-110
+575
O 219 -110

20:05 (EST)

566

-12-110
-850
U 219 -110
Minnesota Timberwolves at Phoenix Suns - Game

12/09/2019

567

+4-110
+150
O 233½ -110

20:05 (EST)

568

-4-110
-170
U 233½ -110
Oklahoma City Thunder at Utah Jazz - Game

12/09/2019

569

+8½-110
+350
O 212½ -110

21:05 (EST)

570

-8½-110
-440
U 212½ -110
Memphis Grizzlies at Golden State Warriors - Game

12/09/2019

571

+3-110
+135
O 218 -110

22:35 (EST)

572

-3-110
-155
U 218 -110

Basketball Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

12/09/2019

559

-5-105
-195
O 215 -101

20:05 (EST)

560

+5-105
+180
U 215 -109

12/09/2019

561

+1½-105
+110
O 226½ -101

20:05 (EST)

562

-1½-105
-120
U 226½ -109

12/09/2019

563

+12-105
+635
O 228 -105

20:05 (EST)

564

-12-105
-800
U 228 -105

12/09/2019

565

+12-105
+635
O 219 -105

20:05 (EST)

566

-12-105
-800
U 219 -105

12/09/2019

571

+3-105
+140
O 218 -101

22:35 (EST)

572

-3-105
-150
U 218 -109

12/09/2019

821

+11½-105

19:00 (EST)

822

-11½-105

12/09/2019

823

+6½-105

20:00 (EST)

824

-6½-105

Soccer Bulgaria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv at Dunav 2010 - Bulgaria A PFG - Game

12/09/2019

601

-197

10:00 (EST)

602

+474

603

Draw

+253

Soccer Cyprus

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Enosis at Ethnikos Achna - Cyprus 1st Division - Game

12/09/2019

701

+167

12:00 (EST)

702

+128

703

Draw

+226

Soccer Denmark

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
AaB Aalborg at Odense BK - Denmark Superliga - Game

12/09/2019

801

-0-105
+174
O 2½ -122

13:00 (EST)

802

0-110
+164
U 2½ +107

803

Draw

+245

12/09/2019

801

+½-172
O 3 +147

13:00 (EST)

802

-½+157
U 3 -162

803

Draw


12/09/2019

801

+¼-138
O 2¾ +106

13:00 (EST)

802

-¼+123
U 2¾ -121

803

Draw

Basketball College

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Columbia at Duquesne - Game

12/09/2019

821

+11½-110
O 133½ -110

19:00 (EST)

822

-11½-110
U 133½ -110
Minnesota U at Iowa - Game

12/09/2019

823

+6½-110
O 145 -110

20:00 (EST)

824

-6½-110
U 145 -110

Soccer Greece

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Kissamikos at Panachaiki - Greece Super League 2 - Game

12/09/2019

901

+255

10:00 (EST)

902

-104

903

Draw

+204

Soccer Holland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Roda JC at Ajax II - Holland Eerste Divisie - Game

12/09/2019

1001

+625
O 4 +109

14:00 (EST)

1002

-309
U 4 -124

1003

Draw

+465

12/09/2019

1001

+1¾-117
O 3¾ -125

14:00 (EST)

1002

-1¾+102
U 3¾ +110

1003

Draw

Helmond Sport at AZ Alkmaar II - Holland Eerste Divisie - Game

12/09/2019

1004

+½+146
+389
O 3½ +120

14:00 (EST)

1005

-½-166
-167
U 3½ -135

1006

Draw

+382

12/09/2019

1004

+¾+117
O 3¼ -109

14:00 (EST)

1005

-¾-132
U 3¼ -106

1006

Draw

Soccer India

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Aizawl at Pailan Arrows - India I-League - Game

12/09/2019

1201

+120

08:30 (EST)

1202

+209

1203

Draw

+193
Chennaiyin at Jamshedpur - Indian Super League - Game

12/09/2019

1211

+222

09:00 (EST)

1212

+112

1213

Draw

+214

Basketball College Extra

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Alabama State at South Dakota - Game

12/09/2019

1245

+14½-110
O 139½ -110

20:00 (EST)

1246

-14½-110
U 139½ -110

Soccer Iran

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Tractor Sazi at Machine Sazi - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League - Game

12/09/2019

1301

-133

06:45 (EST)

1302

+404

1303

Draw

+185
Pars Jam Bushehr at Foolad Khuzestan - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League - Game

12/09/2019

1304

+613

08:05 (EST)

1305

-197

1306

Draw

+216
Sepahan Esfahan at Shahr Khodrou - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League - Game

12/09/2019

1307

+181

08:30 (EST)

1308

+179

1309

Draw

+146
Nassaji Mazandaran at Zob Ahan - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League - Game

09:00 (EST)

1311

-114

1312

Draw

+183
Esteghlal Tehran at Paykan - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League - Game

12/09/2019

1313

-132

09:00 (EST)

1314

+333

1315

Draw

+212

Soccer Israel

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Hapoel Ramat Gan at Hapoel Afula - Israel Liga Leumit - Game

12/09/2019

1401

+147

12:00 (EST)

1402

+170

1403

Draw

+191
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin at Hapoel Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Israel Liga Leumit - Game

12/09/2019

1404

+173

1406

Draw

+201
Hapoel Rishon LeZion at Hapoel Ashkelon - Israel Liga Leumit - Game

12/09/2019

1407

+114

12:00 (EST)

1408

+214

1409

Draw

+199
Maccabi Haifa at Hapoel Beer Sheva - Israel - Ligat haAl - Game

12/09/2019

1421

+135

13:15 (EST)

1422

+175

1423

Draw

+202

Soccer Panama

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Tauro at Costa del Este - Panama LPF Apertura - Final - Game

12/09/2019

1501

+140

17:00 (EST)

1502

+170

1503

Draw

+200

Soccer Paraguay

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Sol de America at General Diaz - Paraguay Division Profesional - Game

12/09/2019

1601

+245

17:30 (EST)

1602

-108

1603

Draw

+222
Deportivo Capiata at River Plate - Paraguay Division Profesional - Game

12/09/2019

1604

+176

17:30 (EST)

1605

+133

1606

Draw

+205

Soccer Portugal

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Gil Vicente at Rio Ave - Portugal Primeira Liga - Game

12/09/2019

1701

+½+111
+378
O 2½ +100

15:15 (EST)

1702

-½-126
-126
U 2½ -115

1703

Draw

+270

12/09/2019

1701

+¾-118
O 2¼ -133

15:15 (EST)

1702

-¾+103
U 2¼ +118

1703

Draw

Soccer Romania

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Academica Clinceni at Sepsi - Romania Liga I - Game

12/09/2019

1801

+½+100
+376
O 2 -145

11:00 (EST)

1802

-½-115
-113
U 2 +130

1803

Draw

+234

12/09/2019

1801

+¾-131
O 2¼ -102

11:00 (EST)

1802

-¾+116
U 2¼ -113

1803

Draw

Viitorul Constanta at Voluntari - Romania Liga I - Game

12/09/2019

1804

-1-110
-190
O 2½ -115

13:30 (EST)

1805

+1-105
+551
U 2½ +100

1806

Draw

+338

12/09/2019

1804

-¾-149
O 2¾ +110

13:30 (EST)

1805

+¾+134
U 2¾ -125

1806

Draw

Soccer Turkey

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Caykur Rizespor at Kayserispor - Turkey Süper Lig - Game

12/09/2019

1901

-0-150
+126
O 2½ -119

12:00 (EST)

1902

0+135
+217
U 2½ +104

1903

Draw

+261

12/09/2019

1901

-¼-106
O 2¾ +104

12:00 (EST)

1902

+¼-109
U 2¾ -119

1903

Draw

Keciorengucu at Menemenspor - Turkey 1 Lig - Game

12/09/2019

1911

+¼-129
+212
O 2 -139

11:00 (EST)

1912

-¼+114
+155
U 2 +124

1913

Draw

+208

Soccer International Club

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Fluminense RJ U20 at Estudiantes LP U20 - International Club Copa RS U20 Group Stage - Game

12/09/2019

2001

+118

13:30 (EST)

2002

+172

2003

Draw

+240
Defensor Sporting U20 at Vasco Da Gama RJ U20 - International Club Copa RS U20 Group Stage - Game

15:00 (EST)

2005

-122

2006

Draw

+241
CA Independiente U20 at Paranaense U20 - International Club Copa RS U20 Group Stage - Game

15:30 (EST)

2008

+133

2009

Draw

+226

Basketball College Women

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Florida Memorial at Florida Gulf Coast - Women - Game

12/09/2019

2101

+66½-120
O 140½ -120

19:00 (EST)

2102

-66½-120
U 140½ -120
Army at St. John's - Women - Game

12/09/2019

2103

+21½-120
O 136½ -120

19:00 (EST)

2104

-21½-120
U 136½ -120
Davidson at Columbia - Women - Game

12/09/2019

2105

+2½-120
O 139½ -120

19:00 (EST)

2106

-2½-120
U 139½ -120
Arkansas-Pine Buff at Arkansas State - Women - Game

12/09/2019

2107

+14½-120
O 133½ -120

20:00 (EST)

2108

-14½-120
U 133½ -120

Soccer International

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Malawi U20 at Zambia U20 - International COSAFA U20 Championship - Game

12/09/2019

2107

+451

08:30 (EST)

2108

-211

2109

Draw

+284
Botswana U20 at Comoros U20 - International COSAFA U20 Championship - Game

12/09/2019

2110

-130

08:30 (EST)

2111

+276

2112

Draw

+246

Other Sports Snooker

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Andrew Higginson vs Lyu Haotian - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3917

+110

06:30 (EST)

3918

-140
Lu Ning vs Riley Parsons - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3919

-1050

06:30 (EST)

3920

+600
Rod Lawler vs Gary Wilson - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3921

+425

06:30 (EST)

3922

-610
Andy Hicks vs Mark Allen - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3923

+850

08:00 (EST)

3924

-1525
John Astley vs Barry Hawkins - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3925

+440

08:00 (EST)

3926

-650
Alexander Ursenbacher vs Michael Holt - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3927

+150

08:00 (EST)

3928

-180
Brandon Sargeant vs Si Jiahui - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3929

+250

08:00 (EST)

3930

-325
Nigel Bond vs Robert Milkins - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3931

+130

08:00 (EST)

3932

-160
Mike Dunn vs Jamie Rhys Clarke - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3933

-155

09:00 (EST)

3934

+125
Jamie O'Neill vs John Higgins - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3935

+565

09:00 (EST)

3936

-960
David Grace vs Adam Stefanow - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3937

-250

09:00 (EST)

3938

+190
Liang Wenbo vs Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3939

+110

09:00 (EST)

3940

-140
Jimmy White vs Stephen Maguire - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3941

+360

11:30 (EST)

3942

-495
Michael Collumb vs Joe Perry - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3943

+825

11:30 (EST)

3944

-1500
Martin Gould vs Luca Brecel - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3945

+120

14:00 (EST)

3946

-150
Craig Steadman vs Ian Burns - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3947

-115

14:00 (EST)

3948

-115
Marco Fu vs Sam Craigie - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3949

-145

14:00 (EST)

3950

+115
Igor Figueiredo vs Graeme Dott - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3951

+500

14:00 (EST)

3952

-800
Michael Georgiou vs Kacper Filipiak - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3953

-250

14:00 (EST)

3954

+190
Mark King vs Jak Jones - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3955

-175

14:00 (EST)

3956

+145
Mark Joyce vs Mark Selby - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3959

+360

14:00 (EST)

3960

-495
Thor Chuan Leong vs Ryan Day - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3961

+440

15:00 (EST)

3962

-650
Ken Doherty vs Neil Robertson - International - Scottish Open 2019

12/09/2019

3963

+650

15:00 (EST)

3964

-1175

Other Sports Handball

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
KIF Kolding at Skanderborg Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen

12/09/2019

4001

+3½-120
O 56 -110

12:30 (EST)

4002

-3½-110
U 56 -120
Ribe-Esbjerg HH at TTH Holstebro - Denmark - Handboldligaen

12/09/2019

4003

+3½-110
O 55½ -110

14:00 (EST)

4004

-3½-120
U 55½ -120
Mezokovesdi KC at Veszprem KC - Hungary - NB I

12/09/2019

4011

+15½-115
O 59 -115

12:00 (EST)

4012

-15½-115
U 59 -115
FH Hafnarfjordur at Valur - Iceland - Urvalsdeild

12/09/2019

4021

+1-125
O 53½ -115

14:30 (EST)

4022

-1-105
U 53½ -115
HC Tatran Presov at RK Vardar Skopje - International - SEHA League - Group A

12/09/2019

4041

+2½-105
O 53 -120

14:15 (EST)

4042

-2½-125
U 53 -110
Norway vs Korea Republic - World Championship - Main Round I - Women

12/09/2019

4055

-4-115
O 56½ -125

06:30 (EST)

4056

+4-115
U 56½ -105
Alingsas HK at Eskilstuna Guif - Sweden - Handbollsligan

12/09/2019

4071

-4½-120
O 53½ -110

13:00 (EST)

4072

+4½-110
U 53½ -120
IFK Kristianstad at HK Malmo - Sweden - Handbollsligan

12/09/2019

4073

+1-125
O 51½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4074

-1-105
U 51½ -115
Ystads IF HF at OV Helsingborg - Sweden - Handbollsligan

12/09/2019

4075

-4½-120
O 55 -120

13:00 (EST)

4076

+4½-110
U 55 -110

Other Sports Volleyball

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Panathinaikos at Elpida Ampelokipon - Greece - A1

12/09/2019

5001

-2½-210

12:00 (EST)

5002

+2½+160
Sorgun Genclik at Bursa B.Sehir BLD - Turkey - First Division

12/09/2019

5021

+2½-185
+350

11:00 (EST)

5022

-2½+155
-485

Basketball Argentina

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Obras Sanitarias at Gimnasia - Liga A - Game

12/09/2019

10007

+5½-110
O 160½ -110

19:30 (EST)

10008

-5½-110
U 160½ -110
Hispano Americano at Atenas - Liga A - Game

12/09/2019

10009

+3½-110
O 164½ -110

19:30 (EST)

10010

-3½-110
U 164½ -110
Olimpico at Libertad - Liga A - Game

12/09/2019

10011

-12-110
O 156½ -110

19:30 (EST)

10012

+12-110
U 156½ -110

Basketball Brazil

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Mogi at Cearense - NBB - Game

12/09/2019

10401

-4½-115
-200
O 157½ -115

17:30 (EST)

10402

+4½-115
+163
U 157½ -115
Pinheiros at Corinthians Paulista - NBB - Game

12/09/2019

10403

+6½-115
+200
O 156½ -115

18:00 (EST)

10404

-6½-115
-260
U 156½ -115

Basketball Bulgaria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Academic at Cherno More - NBL - Game

12/09/2019

10523

+4½-115
+180
O 172½ -115

11:00 (EST)

10524

-4½-115
-240
U 172½ -115

Basketball Greece

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Ifaistos Limnou at Panathinaikos - A1 - Game

12/09/2019

11015

+31½-115
O 164 -115

12:00 (EST)

11016

-31½-115
U 164 -115

Basketball Denmark

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
BMS Herlev Wolfpack at Svendborg Rabbits - Basketligaen - Game

12/09/2019

11521

+5½-115
+185
O 161 -115

13:00 (EST)

11522

-5½-115
-245
U 161 -115

Basketball Finland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Kataja Basket at Kouvot Kouvola - Korisliiga - Game

12/09/2019

11531

-1½-115
-135
O 168 -115

11:30 (EST)

11532

+1½-115
+105
U 168 -115

Basketball China

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Beijing Royal Fighters at Fujian - CBA - Game

12/09/2019

11541

+4½-115
+165
O 216 -110

06:35 (EST)

11542

-4½-115
-205
U 216 -110

Basketball Israel

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Hapoel Tel Aviv at Hapoel Eilat - Super League - Game

12/09/2019

11551

+3-115
+140
O 165 -115

12:30 (EST)

11552

-3-115
-170
U 165 -115
Maccabi Ashdod at Ironi Naharia - Super League - Game

12/09/2019

11553

+6-115
+210
O 158½ -115

12:45 (EST)

11554

-6-115
-270
U 158½ -115

Basketball Russia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Dinamo-Guvd Novosibirsk at MBA Moscow - Premier League - Women - Game

12/09/2019

11581

+16½-120
O 146½ -120

11:00 (EST)

11582

-16½-120
U 146½ -120

Basketball Turkey

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Besiktas JK at Adana Basketbol - Super Lig - Women - Game

12/09/2019

11591

-1½-120
-135
O 154½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11592

+1½-120
-105
U 154½ -120

Basketball International

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Indonesia at Philippines - Sea Games - Knockout stage - Game

12/09/2019

11603

+41-120
O 178½ -120

07:15 (EST)

11604

-41-120
U 178½ -120

Hockey International

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Latvia at Denmark U20 - Division I - Group A - World Championship - Game

12/09/2019

11703

+½-130
O 5 -130

08:00 (EST)

11704

-½+100
U 5 +100
Austria at Belarus U20 - Division I - Group A - World Championship - Game

12/09/2019

11705

+3+105
O 5½ -120

11:30 (EST)

11706

-3-135
U 5½ -110

Hockey Russia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
HK Torpedo Gorkii at Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11715

+1-125
O 4 +110

07:30 (EST)

11716

-1-105
U 4 -140
HK Ryazan at HC Saryarka Karaganda - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11717

+1½+100
O 4 -130

08:00 (EST)

11718

-1½-130
U 4 +100
Bars Kazan at Nomad Nur-Sultan - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11719

-1½+100
O 4½ -110

08:00 (EST)

11720

+1½-130
U 4½ -120
HC Tambov at Rubin Tyumen - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11721

+2-135
O 4 -135

09:00 (EST)

11722

-2+105
U 4 +105
Molot-Prikamie Perm at Lada Togliatti - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11723

+1½-125
O 4½ -135

10:00 (EST)

11724

-1½-105
U 4½ +105
Izhstal Izhevsk at Dizel Penza - VHL - Game

12/09/2019

11725

+1½-110
O 4½ -120

11:00 (EST)

11726

-1½-120
U 4½ -110
Sahalinskie Akuly at Krasnaya Armiya - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11731

+2-110
O 5 +110

09:00 (EST)

11732

-2-120
U 5 -140
Almaz Cherepovets at ORG Junior - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11733

-6½-120
O 8½ -125

11:00 (EST)

11734

+6½-110
U 8½ -105
Loko Yaroslavl at JHC Spartak Moscow - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11739

-1+100
O 5 -110

09:00 (EST)

11740

+1-130
U 5 -120
MHC Dynamo Moscow at MHK Dinamo St Petersburg - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11741

+1½-120
O 4 -125

10:30 (EST)

11742

-1½-110
U 4 -105
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk at Kapitan Stupino - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11743

+1-115
O 5 -110

11:00 (EST)

11744

-1-115
U 5 -120
HC Taifun at MHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11745

0-135
O 5 -135

11:00 (EST)

11746

-0+105
U 5 +105
Ska-1946 St Petersburg at Ska Varyagi - MHL - Game

12/09/2019

11747

-2½-130
O 5 -120

11:00 (EST)

11748

+2½+100
U 5 -110
Sibir Novosibirsk at Tractor Chelyabinsk - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13417

0-130
O 4 -130

09:00 (EST)

13418

-0+110
U 4 +110
Dinamo Riga at Metallurg Magitogorsk - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13419

+1½+105
O 4½ +115

09:00 (EST)

13420

-1½-125
U 4½ -135
SKA St. Petersburg at Dyn. Moscow - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13423

0-135
O 4½ +120

11:30 (EST)

13424

-0+115
U 4½ -140
Barys Astana at Avangard Omsk - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13425

+½-110
O 4 -135

11:30 (EST)

13426

-½-110
U 4 +115
Sp. Moscow at Jokerit - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13427

+½-110
O 5 -115

11:30 (EST)

13428

-½-110
U 5 -105
Nizhny Novgorod at Podolsk - KHL - Game

12/09/2019

13429

0-105
O 5 +105

11:30 (EST)

13430

-0-115
U 5 -125

Hockey Sweden

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Almtuna IS at AIK IF - Allsvenskan - Game

12/09/2019

11757

0-110
O 5 -110

13:00 (EST)

11758

-0-120
U 5 -120
Sodertalje SK at Vasterviks IK - Allsvenskan - Game

12/09/2019

11759

+½-140
O 5 -120

13:00 (EST)

11760

-½+110
U 5 -110

Basketball Sweden

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Norrkoping at BC Lulea - Ligan - Game

12/09/2019

12033

+8½-115
+460
O 165 -115

13:00 (EST)

12034

-8½-115
-700
U 165 -115

Hockey Austria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Znojmo at TWK Innsbruck - EHL - Game

12/09/2019

12239

-½-115
O 6 -125

13:15 (EST)

12240

+½-105
U 6 +105

Basketball International Clubs

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Khimki M. at Zenit Petersburg - VTB United League - Game

12/09/2019

15303

-5½-110
-235
O 171½ -110

11:30 (EST)

15304

+5½-110
+195
U 171½ -110
Zadar at Primorska - ABA League - Game

12/09/2019

15819

+9½-110
O 160 -110

12:00 (EST)

15820

-9½-110
U 160 -110

Join 5Dimes

Open your free account and start betting today!

Join Now!