Live Odds For Today's Games by 5Dimeslines

Print

Hockey NHL

American   Decimal  
TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Carolina Hurricanes at Washington Capitals - Metropolitan Division Semifinals - Game 7 - Game

04/24/2019

23

+1½-220
+133
O 5½ +105

19:30 (EST)

24

-1½+180
-153
U 5½ -125

Hockey Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

04/24/2019

23

+1½-210
+138
O 5½ +110

19:30 (EST)

24

-1½+190
-148
U 5½ -120

Other Sports Lotto

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Powerball Jackpot Winner

22:30 (EST)

28

-2150

Soccer England

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Arsenal at Wolves - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

101

-0-124
+155
O 2½ -115

14:45 (EST)

102

0+109
+195
U 2½ +100

103

Draw

+246
Arsenal at Wolves - England Premier League - 1st Half

04/24/2019

101

0-125
+220
O 1 -115

14:45 (EST)

102

-0+105
+265
U 1 -105

103

Draw

+125
Arsenal at Wolves - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

101

-½+152
O 2 -239

14:45 (EST)

102

+½-167
U 2 +209

103

Draw


04/24/2019

101

+½-219
O 3 +160

14:45 (EST)

102

-½+189
U 3 -175

103

Draw


04/24/2019

101

-¼+115
O 2¾ +112

14:45 (EST)

102

+¼-130
U 2¾ -127

103

Draw


04/24/2019

101

+¼-167
O 2¼ -150

14:45 (EST)

102

-¼+152
U 2¼ +135

103

Draw

Manchester City at Manchester Utd - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

104

-1-128
-208
O 3 +100

15:00 (EST)

105

+1+113
+619
U 3 -115

106

Draw

+381
Manchester City at Manchester Utd - England Premier League - 1st Half

04/24/2019

104

-½-105
+100
O 1¼ -105

15:00 (EST)

105

+½-115
+530
U 1¼ -115

106

Draw

+170
Manchester City at Manchester Utd - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

104

-1½+141
O 3½ +153

15:00 (EST)

105

+1½-156
U 3½ -168

106

Draw


04/24/2019

104

-½-216
O 2½ -158

15:00 (EST)

105

+½+171
U 2½ +143

106

Draw


04/24/2019

104

-¾-171
O 3¼ +130

15:00 (EST)

105

+¾+156
U 3¼ -145

106

Draw


04/24/2019

104

-1¼+108
O 2¾ -129

15:00 (EST)

105

+1¼-123
U 2¾ +114

106

Draw

England Premier League - Winner - Game

8721

Draw

0
England Premier League - Manchester Utd vs Manchester City - Propositions - Game

11003

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11014

-1800

11015

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11016

+1635

15:00 (EST)

11017

-3270

11018

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11020

-3270

11021

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11022

+1340

15:00 (EST)

11023

-2262

11024

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11025

+615

15:00 (EST)

11026

-930

11027

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11028

+365

15:00 (EST)

11029

-460

11030

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11032

-8700

11033

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11034

+1435

15:00 (EST)

11035

-2675

11036

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11038

-140

11039

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11041

-2825

11042

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11044

-1070

11045

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11047

-1060

11048

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11050

-1530

11051

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11053

-3800

11054

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11056

-1125

11057

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11059

-1030

11060

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11062

-1475

11063

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11065

-7900

11066

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11068

-3335

11069

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11071

-2375

11072

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11074

-3600

11075

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11077

-26500

11078

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11080

-10850

11081

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11083

-9800

11084

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11086

-11500

11087

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11088

+4750

15:00 (EST)

11089

-11500

11090

Draw

0

15:00 (EST)

11092

-570

11093

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11301

-108

11303

Draw

0

04/24/2019

11334

-138

15:00 (EST)

11333

+118

11334

Draw

0

Soccer Halftime

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Arsenal at Wolves - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

101

-99999

14:45 (EST)

102

-99999

103

Draw

0
Manchester City at Manchester Utd - England Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

104

-99999

15:00 (EST)

105

-99999

106

Draw

0
Valencia at Atletico Madrid - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

151

-99999

13:30 (EST)

152

-99999

153

Draw

0
Lazio at AC Milan - Coppa Italia - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

201

-99999

14:45 (EST)

202

-99999

203

Draw

0
Bayern Munchen at Werder Bremen - Germany DFB Pokal - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

301

-99999

14:45 (EST)

302

-99999

303

Draw

0
DC United at Columbus Crew - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

404

-99999

19:30 (EST)

405

-99999

406

Draw

0
LA Galaxy at Minnesota United - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

410

-99999

20:00 (EST)

411

-99999

412

Draw

0
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

413

-99999

22:30 (EST)

414

-99999

415

Draw

0

Soccer Spain

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Valencia at Atletico Madrid - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

151

+½+101
+393
O 2 -137

13:30 (EST)

152

-½-116
-113
U 2 +122

153

Draw

+242
Valencia at Atletico Madrid - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

04/24/2019

151

+¼-125
+435
O ¾ -133

13:30 (EST)

152

-¼+105
+170
U ¾ +113

153

Draw

+110
Valencia at Atletico Madrid - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

151

+1-205
O 2½ +136

13:30 (EST)

152

-1+178
U 2½ -151

153

Draw


04/24/2019

151

-0+251
O 1½ -226

13:30 (EST)

152

0-291
U 1½ +186

153

Draw


04/24/2019

151

-½+385
O 2¼ +104

13:30 (EST)

152

+½-460
U 2¼ -119

153

Draw


04/24/2019

151

+¾-131
O 1¾ -181

13:30 (EST)

152

-¾+116
U 1¾ +166

153

Draw

Athletic Bilbao at Leganes - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

154

-0-115
+179
O 2 +105

14:30 (EST)

155

0+100
+199
U 2 -120

156

Draw

+204
Athletic Bilbao at Leganes - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

04/24/2019

154

0-111
+275
O ¾ -115

14:30 (EST)

155

-0-109
+280
U ¾ -105

156

Draw

-103
Athletic Bilbao at Leganes - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

154

+½-222
O 1½ -168

14:30 (EST)

155

-½+192
U 1½ +153

156

Draw


04/24/2019

154

-½+171
O 2½ +174

14:30 (EST)

155

+½-201
U 2½ -198

156

Draw


04/24/2019

154

+¼-165
O 2¼ +135

14:30 (EST)

155

-¼+150
U 2¼ -150

156

Draw


04/24/2019

154

-¼+132
O 1¾ -132

14:30 (EST)

155

+¼-147
U 1¾ +117

156

Draw

Celta Vigo at Espanyol - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

157

+½-127
+267
O 2½ -129

14:30 (EST)

158

-½+112
+115
U 2½ +114

159

Draw

+248
Celta Vigo at Espanyol - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

04/24/2019

157

+¼-140
+300
O 1 -130

14:30 (EST)

158

-¼+120
+180
U 1 +110

159

Draw

+135
Celta Vigo at Espanyol - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

157

-0+165
O 3 +134

14:30 (EST)

158

0-180
U 3 -149

159

Draw


04/24/2019

157

-½+254
O 2 -269

14:30 (EST)

158

+½-307
U 2 +239

159

Draw


04/24/2019

157

+¼+105
O 2¼ -182

14:30 (EST)

158

-¼-120
U 2¼ +159

159

Draw


04/24/2019

157

-¼+210
O 2¾ -104

14:30 (EST)

158

+¼-240
U 2¾ -111

159

Draw

Betis at Levante - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

160

-0+109
+187
O 3 -114

15:30 (EST)

161

0-124
+149
U 3 -101

162

Draw

+263
Betis at Levante - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

04/24/2019

160

0-105
+235
O 1¼ +102

15:30 (EST)

161

-0-115
+220
U 1¼ -122

162

Draw

+135
Betis at Levante - Spain Primera División - Game

04/24/2019

160

-½+177
O 2½ -172

15:30 (EST)

161

+½-203
U 2½ +157

162

Draw


04/24/2019

160

+½-160
O 3½ +144

15:30 (EST)

161

-½+145
U 3½ -159

162

Draw


04/24/2019

160

+¼-128
O 3¼ +119

15:30 (EST)

161

-¼+113
U 3¼ -134

162

Draw


04/24/2019

160

O 2¾ -139

15:30 (EST)

161

U 2¾ +124

162

Draw

Soccer Italy

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Lazio at AC Milan - Coppa Italia - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

201

-0-103
+184
O 2 -143

14:45 (EST)

202

0-112
+175
U 2 +128

203

Draw

+219
Lazio at AC Milan - Coppa Italia - Semifinals - 1st Half

04/24/2019

201

0+100
+270
O ¾ -130

14:45 (EST)

202

-0-120
+250
U ¾ +110

203

Draw

+105
Lazio at AC Milan - Coppa Italia - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

201

+½-195
O 2½ +132

14:45 (EST)

202

-½+172
U 2½ -147

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

-½+179
O 1½ -229

14:45 (EST)

202

+½-207
U 1½ +199

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

+1-492
O 3½ +332

14:45 (EST)

202

-1+392
U 3½ -413

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

+1½-677
O 4½ +789

14:45 (EST)

202

-1½+489
U 4½ -1224

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

-1+428
O 2¼ +101

14:45 (EST)

202

+1-555
U 2¼ -116

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

-1½+512
O 1¾ -187

14:45 (EST)

202

+1½-723
U 1¾ +169

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

+¼-146

14:45 (EST)

202

-¼+131

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

+¾-269

14:45 (EST)

202

-¾+239

203

Draw


04/24/2019

201

-¼+142

14:45 (EST)

202

+¼-157

203

Draw

Lazio vs AC Milan - Coppa Italia - advance to Final - Game

04/24/2019

204

-145

14:45 (EST)

205

+125

206

Draw

0
Coppa Italia - AC Milan vs Lazio - Propositions - Game

04/24/2019

10001

+210

14:45 (EST)

10002

-250

10003

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10013

+370

14:45 (EST)

10014

-465

10015

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10016

+1325

14:45 (EST)

10017

-2225

10018

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10019

+2725

14:45 (EST)

10020

-5900

10021

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10022

+505

14:45 (EST)

10023

-710

10024

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10025

+365

14:45 (EST)

10026

-460

10027

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10028

+515

14:45 (EST)

10029

-730

10030

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10031

+2725

14:45 (EST)

10032

-5900

10033

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10034

+1340

14:45 (EST)

10035

-2262

10036

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10037

+385

14:45 (EST)

10038

-485

10039

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10040

+675

14:45 (EST)

10041

-1050

10042

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10043

+665

14:45 (EST)

10044

-1030

10045

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10046

+1215

14:45 (EST)

10047

-1930

10048

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10049

+2750

14:45 (EST)

10050

-6000

10051

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10052

+655

14:45 (EST)

10053

-1010

10054

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10055

+500

14:45 (EST)

10056

-700

10057

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10058

+915

14:45 (EST)

10059

-1390

10060

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10061

+2270

14:45 (EST)

10062

-4535

10063

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10064

+1165

14:45 (EST)

10065

-1830

10066

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10067

+890

14:45 (EST)

10068

-1358

10069

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10070

+1360

14:45 (EST)

10071

-2337

10072

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10073

+3250

14:45 (EST)

10074

-7500

10075

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10076

+2675

14:45 (EST)

10077

-5700

10078

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10079

+2200

14:45 (EST)

10080

-4400

10081

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10082

+3100

14:45 (EST)

10083

-7200

10084

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10085

+6650

14:45 (EST)

10086

-17100

10087

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10088

+2200

14:45 (EST)

10089

-4400

10090

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10091

+2335

14:45 (EST)

10092

-4670

10093

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10301

-105

14:45 (EST)

10302

-115

10303

Draw

0

04/24/2019

10334

-111

14:45 (EST)

10335

-109

10336

Draw

0

Tennis ATP

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona, Spain - Game

04/24/2019

301

-2800

07:45 (EST)

302

+1460

04/24/2019

303

-6½-130
O 18 -105

07:45 (EST)

304

+6½+100
U 18 -125

04/24/2019

305

-6-160
O 18½ +125

07:45 (EST)

306

+6+130
U 18½ -155

04/24/2019

307

-7+130
O 17½ -135

07:45 (EST)

308

+7-160
U 17½ +105

04/24/2019

309

-160

06:30 (EST)

310

+140

04/24/2019

311

-1½-130
O 22 -125

06:30 (EST)

312

+1½+100
U 22 -105

04/24/2019

313

-1-140
O 22½ -105

06:30 (EST)

314

+1+110
U 22½ -125

04/24/2019

315

-2-120
O 21½ -140

06:30 (EST)

316

+2-110
U 21½ +110

04/24/2019

349

+205

09:15 (EST)

350

-245

04/24/2019

351

+4-130
O 21½ -110

09:15 (EST)

352

-4+100
U 21½ -120

04/24/2019

353

+3½+100
O 22 +105

09:15 (EST)

354

-3½-130
U 22 -135

04/24/2019

355

+4½-155
O 21 -130

09:15 (EST)

356

-4½+125
U 21 +100

04/24/2019

357

+110

07:45 (EST)

358

-130

04/24/2019

359

+1½-115
O 22½ -115

07:45 (EST)

360

-1½-115
U 22½ -115

04/24/2019

361

+1-105
O 23 -105

07:45 (EST)

362

-1-125
U 23 -125

04/24/2019

363

+2-130
O 22 -130

07:45 (EST)

364

-2+100
U 22 +100

04/24/2019

365

-290

06:15 (EST)

366

+245

04/24/2019

367

-4-110
O 20½ -130

06:15 (EST)

368

+4-120
U 20½ +100

04/24/2019

369

-3½-135
O 21 -110

06:15 (EST)

370

+3½+105
U 21 -120

04/24/2019

371

-4½+115
O 20 -145

06:15 (EST)

372

+4½-145
U 20 +115

04/24/2019

373

-130

10:45 (EST)

374

+110

04/24/2019

375

-1-115
O 22½ -125

10:45 (EST)

376

+1-115
U 22½ -105

04/24/2019

377

-½-125
O 23 -110

10:45 (EST)

378

+½-105
U 23 -120

04/24/2019

379

-1½-105
O 22 -140

10:45 (EST)

380

+1½-125
U 22 +110

04/24/2019

381

-375

05:00 (EST)

382

+313

04/24/2019

383

-4½-120
O 20½ -120

05:00 (EST)

384

+4½-110
U 20½ -110

04/24/2019

385

-4-155
O 21 -105

05:00 (EST)

386

+4+125
U 21 -125

04/24/2019

387

-5+115
O 20 -135

05:00 (EST)

388

+5-145
U 20 +105

04/24/2019

397

-225

05:00 (EST)

398

+185

04/24/2019

399

-3½-125
O 22 -110

05:00 (EST)

400

+3½-105
U 22 -120

04/24/2019

401

-3-140
O 22½ +105

05:00 (EST)

402

+3+110
U 22½ -135

04/24/2019

403

-4+105
O 21½ -130

05:00 (EST)

404

+4-135
U 21½ +100

04/24/2019

405

+185

06:15 (EST)

406

-225

04/24/2019

407

+3½-105
O 21½ -115

06:15 (EST)

408

-3½-125
U 21½ -115

04/24/2019

409

+3+115
O 22 +100

06:15 (EST)

410

-3-145
U 22 -130

04/24/2019

411

+4-125
O 21 -130

06:15 (EST)

412

-4-105
U 21 +100

04/24/2019

413

-140

09:15 (EST)

414

+120

04/24/2019

415

-2-105
O 23 -130

09:15 (EST)

416

+2-125
U 23 +100

04/24/2019

417

-1½-120
O 23½ -105

09:15 (EST)

418

+1½-110
U 23½ -125

04/24/2019

419

-2½+105
O 22½ -140

09:15 (EST)

420

+2½-135
U 22½ +110
Hungarian Open - Budapest, Hungary - Game

04/24/2019

1001

+200

05:00 (EST)

1002

-240

04/24/2019

1003

+3½-110
O 22 -105

05:00 (EST)

1004

-3½-120
U 22 -125

04/24/2019

1005

+3+115
O 22½ +115

05:00 (EST)

1006

-3-145
U 22½ -145

04/24/2019

1007

+4-145
O 21½ -125

05:00 (EST)

1008

-4+115
U 21½ -105

04/24/2019

1033

-125

06:15 (EST)

1034

+105

04/24/2019

1035

-1-110
O 21½ -110

06:15 (EST)

1036

+1-120
U 21½ -120

04/24/2019

1037

-½-116
O 22 +105

06:15 (EST)

1038

+½-114
U 22 -135

04/24/2019

1039

-1½+105
O 21 -125

06:15 (EST)

1040

+1½-135
U 21 -105

04/24/2019

1125

-235

08:00 (EST)

1126

+195

04/24/2019

1127

-3½-110
O 22 -120

08:00 (EST)

1128

+3½-120
U 22 -110

04/24/2019

1129

-3-135
O 22½ -105

08:00 (EST)

1130

+3+105
U 22½ -125

04/24/2019

1131

-4+125
O 21½ -135

08:00 (EST)

1132

+4-155
U 21½ +105

04/24/2019

1141

-350

10:30 (EST)

1142

+290

04/24/2019

1143

-3½-145
O 22 -120

10:30 (EST)

1144

+3½+115
U 22 -110

04/24/2019

1145

-3-175
O 22½ -105

10:30 (EST)

1146

+3+145
U 22½ -125

04/24/2019

1147

-4-105
O 21½ -145

10:30 (EST)

1148

+4-125
U 21½ +115

Soccer Germany

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Bayern Munchen at Werder Bremen - Germany DFB Pokal - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

301

-1½-115
-294
O 3 -155

14:45 (EST)

302

+1½+100
+767
U 3 +140

303

Draw

+454
Bayern Munchen at Werder Bremen - Germany DFB Pokal - Semifinals - 1st Half

04/24/2019

301

-¾+103
-135
O 1½ +110

14:45 (EST)

302

+¾-123
+600
U 1½ -130

303

Draw

+200
Bayern Munchen at Werder Bremen - Germany DFB Pokal - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

301

-1-207
O 3½ +107

14:45 (EST)

302

+1+179
U 3½ -122

303

Draw


04/24/2019

301

-2+153
O 2½ -232

14:45 (EST)

302

+2-168
U 2½ +202

303

Draw


04/24/2019

301

-1¾+110
O 2¾ -207

14:45 (EST)

302

+1¾-125
U 2¾ +174

303

Draw


04/24/2019

301

-1¼-146
O 3¼ -116

14:45 (EST)

302

+1¼+131
U 3¼ +101

303

Draw

Bayern Munchen vs Werder Bremen - Germany DFB Pokal - advance to Final - Game

04/24/2019

304

-570

14:45 (EST)

305

+435

306

Draw

0
Borussia Dortmund II at Wuppertaler SV - Germany - Regionalliga West - Game

04/24/2019

701

+¼-117
+214
O 2½ -112

13:00 (EST)

702

-¼-103
+128
U 2½ -108

703

Draw

+231

Soccer USA MLS

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Chicago Fire at New York City - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

401

+1-126
+423
O 3 +121

19:00 (EST)

402

-1+111
-151
U 3 -136

403

Draw

+310
Chicago Fire at New York City - USA Major League Soccer - 1st Half

04/24/2019

401

+¼+100
+400
O 1¼ +115

19:00 (EST)

402

-¼-120
+130
U 1¼ -135

403

Draw

+145
Chicago Fire at New York City - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

401

+½+130
O 2½ -142

19:00 (EST)

402

-½-150
U 2½ +122

403

Draw


04/24/2019

401

+1½-203
O 3½ +177

19:00 (EST)

402

-1½+177
U 3½ -203

403

Draw


04/24/2019

401

-½+419
O 2¾ -116

19:00 (EST)

402

+½-532
U 2¾ +101

403

Draw


04/24/2019

401

+¾+107
O 3¼ +155

19:00 (EST)

402

-¾-122
U 3¼ -170

403

Draw

DC United at Columbus Crew - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

404

+1-133
+435
O 2½ -112

19:30 (EST)

405

-1+118
-147
U 2½ -103

406

Draw

+297
DC United at Columbus Crew - USA Major League Soccer - 1st Half

04/24/2019

404

+¼+102
+425
O 1 -130

19:30 (EST)

405

-¼-122
+130
U 1 +110

406

Draw

+140
DC United at Columbus Crew - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

404

+½+130
O 3 +155

19:30 (EST)

405

-½-150
U 3 -175

406

Draw


04/24/2019

404

+1½-215
O 2 -250

19:30 (EST)

405

-1½+185
U 2 +220

406

Draw


04/24/2019

404

-½+421
O 2¼ -152

19:30 (EST)

405

+½-537
U 2¼ +137

406

Draw


04/24/2019

404

+¾+102
O 2¾ +114

19:30 (EST)

405

-¾-117
U 2¾ -129

406

Draw

Montreal Impact at New England - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

407

+½-114
+282
O 2½ -114

19:30 (EST)

408

-½-101
+103
U 2½ -101

409

Draw

+262
Montreal Impact at New England - USA Major League Soccer - 1st Half

04/24/2019

407

+¼-130
+320
O 1 -130

19:30 (EST)

408

-¼+110
+165
U 1 +110

409

Draw

+135
Montreal Impact at New England - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

407

-0+182
O 3 +151

19:30 (EST)

408

0-212
U 3 -171

409

Draw


04/24/2019

407

+¼+119
O 2¾ +112

19:30 (EST)

408

-¼-134
U 2¾ -127

409

Draw

LA Galaxy at Minnesota United - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

410

+½-130
+216
O 3 -136

20:00 (EST)

411

-½+115
+117
U 3 +121

412

Draw

+291
LA Galaxy at Minnesota United - USA Major League Soccer - 1st Half

04/24/2019

410

+¼-138
+255
O 1¼ -118

20:00 (EST)

411

-¼+118
+170
U 1¼ -102

412

Draw

+160
LA Galaxy at Minnesota United - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

410

-0+138
O 3½ +126

20:00 (EST)

411

0-158
U 3½ -141

412

Draw


04/24/2019

410

+¼-101
O 3¼ -101

20:00 (EST)

411

-¼-114
U 3¼ -114

412

Draw

San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

413

+1½-129
+685
O 3 -133

22:30 (EST)

414

-1½+109
-242
U 3 +118

415

Draw

+388
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders - USA Major League Soccer - 1st Half

04/24/2019

413

+½+103
+575
O 1¼ -123

22:30 (EST)

414

-½-123
-120
U 1¼ +103

415

Draw

+185
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders - USA Major League Soccer - Game

04/24/2019

413

+1+138
O 3½ +124

22:30 (EST)

414

-1-158
U 3½ -139

415

Draw


04/24/2019

413

+1¼-101
O 3¼ -101

22:30 (EST)

414

-1¼-114
U 3¼ -114

415

Draw

Soccer South America

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Universidad Catolica at Rosario Central - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

501

-0+105
+187
O 2 -126

18:15 (EST)

502

0-120
+159
U 2 +111

503

Draw

+208
Universidad Catolica at Rosario Central - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

501

0+100
+265
O ¾ -135

18:15 (EST)

502

-0-120
+240
U ¾ +105

503

Draw

+102
Universidad Catolica at Rosario Central - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

18:15 (EST)

502

-¼+125

503

Draw

Atletico Paranaense at Jorge Wilstermann - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

504

-0-132
+142
O 2¼ -111

18:15 (EST)

505

0+117
+192
U 2¼ -104

506

Draw

+229
Atletico Paranaense at Jorge Wilstermann - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

504

0-123
+225
O 1 +110

18:15 (EST)

505

-0+103
+260
U 1 -140

506

Draw

+110
River Plate at Palestino - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

507

-½-122
-124
O 2½ +113

18:15 (EST)

508

+½+107
+361
U 2½ -133

509

Draw

+240
River Plate at Palestino - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

507

-¼-106
+150
O 1 +110

18:15 (EST)

508

+¼-114
+410
U 1 -140

509

Draw

+115
River Plate at Palestino - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

507

-¾+101
O 2¼ -116

18:15 (EST)

508

+¾-121
U 2¼ +101

509

Draw

Internacional at Alianza Lima - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

510

-1+117
-158
O 2½ +110

20:30 (EST)

511

+1-132
+443
U 2½ -125

512

Draw

+265
Internacional at Alianza Lima - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

510

-¼-130
+130
O 1 +101

20:30 (EST)

511

+¼+100
+460
U 1 -131

512

Draw

+122
Internacional at Alianza Lima - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

510

-¾-119
O 2¼ -121

20:30 (EST)

511

+¾+104
U 2¼ +106

512

Draw

Flamengo at LDU Quito - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

513

-0+109
+187
O 2¼ -103

20:30 (EST)

514

0-124
+148
U 2¼ -117

515

Draw

+223
Flamengo at LDU Quito - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

513

0+102
+260
O ¾ -147

20:30 (EST)

514

-0-122
+230
U ¾ +117

515

Draw

+108
Flamengo at LDU Quito - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

513

+¼-132

20:30 (EST)

514

-¼+117

515

Draw

Penarol Montevideo at San Jose - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

516

+½-139
+215
O 2½ -111

20:30 (EST)

517

-½+124
+124
U 2½ -104

518

Draw

+237
Penarol Montevideo at San Jose - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

516

0+125
+280
O 1 -114

20:30 (EST)

517

-0-155
+185
U 1 -106

518

Draw

+125
Penarol Montevideo at San Jose - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

516

+¼-108
O 2¾ +117

20:30 (EST)

517

-¼-107
U 2¾ -137

518

Draw

Boca Juniors at Tolima - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

519

-¼+102
+142
O 2 +104

20:30 (EST)

520

+¼-122
+229
U 2 -124

521

Draw

+192
Boca Juniors at Tolima - Copa Libertadores - Group Stage - 1st Half

04/24/2019

519

0-148
+230
O ¾ -111

20:30 (EST)

520

-0+118
+315
U ¾ -109

521

Draw

-107

Basketball NBA

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State Warriors - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Game 5 - Game

04/24/2019

515

+14-110
+1000
O 235 -110

22:30 (EST)

516

-14-110
-1500
U 235 -110
Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State Warriors - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Game 5 - 1st Half

04/24/2019

515

+8½-105
+435
O 121½ -110

22:30 (EST)

516

-8½-115
-570
U 121½ -110
Utah Jazz at Houston Rockets - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Game 7 - Game

04/24/2019

517

+8-110
+300
O 212½ -110

20:00 (EST)

518

-8-110
-360
U 212½ -110
Utah Jazz at Houston Rockets - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Game 7 - 1st Half

04/24/2019

517

+4½-110
+200
O 103½ -110

20:00 (EST)

518

-4½-110
-240
U 103½ -110
Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors - Series Price - Best of Seven - Game

04/24/2019

1205

+25000

22:35 (EST)

1206

-75000
Utah Jazz vs Houston Rockets - Series Price - Best of Seven - Game

04/24/2019

1215

+2250

20:00 (EST)

1216

-4500

Basketball Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

04/24/2019

515

+14-102
+1100
O 235 -102

22:30 (EST)

516

-14-108
-1400
U 235 -108
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - 1st Half

04/24/2019

515

+8½-105
+465
O 121½ -105

22:30 (EST)

516

-8½-105
-545
U 121½ -105
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

04/24/2019

517

+8-105
+315
O 212½ -105

20:00 (EST)

518

-8-105
-345
U 212½ -105
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - 1st Half

04/24/2019

517

+4½-103
+210
O 103½ -105

20:00 (EST)

518

-4½-107
-230
U 103½ -105
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

04/24/2019

1215

+2750

20:00 (EST)

1216

-4000

Soccer Argentina

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Acassuso at Colon Santa Fe - Copa Argentina - 1st Round - Game

04/24/2019

801

+1-137
+497
O 2¼ +103

18:10 (EST)

802

-1+117
-171
U 2¼ -123

803

Draw

+261

04/24/2019

801

+¾+109

18:10 (EST)

802

-¾-129

803

Draw

Soccer Asia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Urawa at Jeonbuk - Asia AFC Champions League - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

901

+1-126
+430
O 2½ -121

06:00 (EST)

902

-1+106
-164
U 2½ +101

903

Draw

+293

04/24/2019

901

+¾+108
O 2¾ +101

06:00 (EST)

902

-¾-128
U 2¾ -121

903

Draw

Gyeongnam at Kashima Antlers - Asia AFC Champions League - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

904

+½+129
+382
O 3 +106

06:00 (EST)

905

-½-149
-154
U 3 -126

906

Draw

+310

04/24/2019

904

+¾-101
O 2¾ -127

06:00 (EST)

905

-¾-119
U 2¾ +107

906

Draw

Buriram United at Beijing Guoan - Asia AFC Champions League - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

907

+2-127
+1139
O 3 -113

08:00 (EST)

908

-2+107
-516
U 3 -107

909

Draw

+527

04/24/2019

907

+1¾+106
O 3¼ +115

08:00 (EST)

908

-1¾-126
U 3¼ -135

909

Draw

Shandong Luneng at Johor Darul Takzim - Asia AFC Champions League - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

910

-½-106
-104
O 3 +108

08:45 (EST)

911

+½-114
+267
U 3 -128

912

Draw

+266

04/24/2019

910

-¾+123
O 2¾ -121

08:45 (EST)

911

+¾-143
U 2¾ +101

912

Draw

Tennis ATP Doubles

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell - Barcelona, Spain - Game

04/24/2019

901

-300

09:15 (EST)

902

+220

04/24/2019

905

-370

10:45 (EST)

906

+257

04/24/2019

907

+105

05:00 (EST)

908

-145

04/24/2019

909

-165

10:45 (EST)

910

+125

04/24/2019

911

+335

07:45 (EST)

912

-505
Hungarian Open - Budapest, Hungary - Game

04/24/2019

1901

-185

09:15 (EST)

1902

+145

04/24/2019

1907

-140

05:00 (EST)

1908

+100

04/24/2019

1909

-230

05:00 (EST)

1910

+170

04/24/2019

1911

+280

06:15 (EST)

1912

-400

04/24/2019

1915

+130

07:45 (EST)

1916

-170

Baseball MLB

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Milwaukee Brewers at St. Louis Cardinals - Game

04/24/2019

951

+1½-175
+118
O 9 -110

13:15 (EST)

952

-1½+155
-128
U 9 -110
Washington Nationals at Colorado Rockies - Game

04/24/2019

953

+1½-145
+136
O 10½ -115

15:10 (EST)

954

-1½+125
-146
U 10½ -105
Atlanta Braves at Cincinnati Reds - Game

04/24/2019

955

-1½+125
-128
O 9½ -110

18:40 (EST)

956

+1½-145
+118
U 9½ -110
Arizona Diamondbacks at Pittsburgh Pirates - Game

04/24/2019

957

+1½-200
+105
O 8 -105

19:05 (EST)

958

-1½+170
-115
U 8 -115
Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets - Game

04/24/2019

959

-1½+145
-112
O 8½ -115

19:10 (EST)

960

+1½-165
+102
U 8½ -105
Los Angeles Dodgers at Chicago Cubs - Game

04/24/2019

961

-113

19:10 (EST)

962

+103
Chicago White Sox at Baltimore Orioles - Game

04/24/2019

967

+1½-185
+105
O 10 -110

19:05 (EST)

968

-1½+160
-115
U 10 -110
Detroit Tigers at Boston Red Sox - Game

04/24/2019

969

+1½-105
+190
O 9½ -115

19:10 (EST)

970

-1½-115
-210
U 9½ -105
New York Yankees at Los Angeles Angels - Game

04/24/2019

973

+1½-200
+102
O 8½ -105

22:07 (EST)

974

-1½+170
-112
U 8½ -115
Seattle Mariners at San Diego Padres - Game

04/24/2019

977

+1½-135
+158
O 8 -115

15:40 (EST)

978

-1½+115
-168
U 8 -105
San Francisco Giants at Toronto Blue Jays - Game

04/24/2019

979

+1½-210
-105
O 9 +100

16:07 (EST)

980

-1½+175
-105
U 9 -120

Soccer Australia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Sunshine Coast at Peninsula Power - Australia - Queensland - Game

04/24/2019

951

+3¾-104
+2045
O 4¾ -113

05:15 (EST)

952

-3¾-126
-2270
U 4¾ -117

953

Draw

+1223

Baseball Reduced

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Reduced Juice - Internet Only - Game

04/24/2019

951

+1½-170
+120
O 9 -105

13:15 (EST)

952

-1½+160
-125
U 9 -105

04/24/2019

953

+1½-140
+138
O 10½ -110

15:10 (EST)

954

-1½+130
-143
U 10½ +100

04/24/2019

955

-1½+128
-125
O 9½ -105

18:40 (EST)

956

+1½-138
+120
U 9½ -105

04/24/2019

957

+1½-190
+108
O 8 +100

19:05 (EST)

958

-1½+175
-113
U 8 -110

04/24/2019

959

-1½+150
-109
O 8½ -108

19:10 (EST)

960

+1½-160
+104
U 8½ -102

04/24/2019

961

-110

19:10 (EST)

962

+105

04/24/2019

967

+1½-175
+107
O 10 -103

19:05 (EST)

968

-1½+165
-112
U 10 -107

04/24/2019

969

+1½+100
+195
O 9½ -110

19:10 (EST)

970

-1½-110
-205
U 9½ +100

04/24/2019

973

+1½-190
+104
O 8½ +100

22:07 (EST)

974

-1½+175
-109
U 8½ -110

04/24/2019

977

+1½-130
+160
O 8 -108

15:40 (EST)

978

-1½+120
-167
U 8 -102

04/24/2019

979

+1½-200
-102
O 9 +105

16:07 (EST)

980

-1½+185
-103
U 9 -115

Soccer Austria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Wolfsberger AC at Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Bundesliga - Game

04/24/2019

1001

+1½+106
+1019
O 3 -121

13:00 (EST)

1002

-1½-126
-406
U 3 +101

1003

Draw

+501

04/24/2019

1001

+1¾-120
O 3¼ +108

13:00 (EST)

1002

-1¾+100
U 3¼ -128

1003

Draw

Sturm Graz at LASK Linz - Austria Bundesliga - Game

04/24/2019

1004

+1-124
+495
O 2½ -106

13:00 (EST)

1005

-1+104
-166
U 2½ -114

1006

Draw

+289

04/24/2019

1004

+¾+113
O 2¼ -144

13:00 (EST)

1005

-¾-133
U 2¼ +124

1006

Draw

St. Polten at Austria Vienna - Austria Bundesliga - Game

04/24/2019

1007

+½+105
+343
O 2½ -116

13:00 (EST)

1008

-½-125
-121
U 2½ -104

1009

Draw

+267

04/24/2019

1007

+¾-123
O 2¼ -156

13:00 (EST)

1008

-¾+103
U 2¼ +136

1009

Draw

Soccer Bolivia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Nacional Potosi at Always Ready - Bolivia LFPB - Game

04/24/2019

1101

-¼+109
+152
O 2¾ -113

15:00 (EST)

1102

+¼-129
+176
U 2¾ -107

1103

Draw

+228

Soccer Bosnia Herzegovina

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
FK Tuzla City at Krupa - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

04/24/2019

1201

+189

11:00 (EST)

1202

+125

1203

Draw

+203
Celik at Zvijezda '09 Brgule - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

04/24/2019

1204

+285

11:00 (EST)

1205

-116

1206

Draw

+210
Radnik Bijeljina at GOSK Gabela - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

04/24/2019

1207

+293

11:00 (EST)

1208

-108

1209

Draw

+189
Mladost Doboj Kakanj and #x9 at FK Sarajevo - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

11:00 (EST)

1211

-607

1212

Draw

+536
Sloboda Tuzla at Zrinjski Mostar - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

04/24/2019

1213

+829

11:00 (EST)

1214

-486

1215

Draw

+447
Siroki Brijeg at Zeljeznicar - Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga - Game

04/24/2019

1216

+214

14:00 (EST)

1217

+107

1218

Draw

+214

Soccer Brazil

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Santos SP at Vasco Da Gama RJ - Brazil - Copa do Brasil - 4th Round - Game

04/24/2019

1401

+155

18:15 (EST)

1402

+162

1403

Draw

+189
Chapecoense at Corinthians SP - Brazil - Copa do Brasil - 4th Round - Game

04/24/2019

1404

+1¼-134
+722
O 2¼ +106

20:30 (EST)

1405

-1¼+114
-231
U 2¼ -126

1406

Draw

+281
Vila Nova GO at Juventude - Brazil - Copa do Brasil - 4th Round - Game

04/24/2019

1407

+191

20:30 (EST)

1408

+129

1409

Draw

+195

Soccer Bulgaria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Botev Plovdiv at CSKA Sofia - Bulgaria Cup - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

1501

+674

12:00 (EST)

1502

-300

1503

Draw

+315

Soccer Colombia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Rionegro Aguilas at La Equidad - Colombia Primera A Apertura - Game

04/24/2019

1601

+½-135
+308
O 2 +100

17:30 (EST)

1602

-½+105
+107
U 2 -130

1603

Draw

+187

04/24/2019

1601

+¼+104
O 2 +104

17:30 (EST)

1602

-¼-134
U 2 -124

1603

Draw

Deportivo Cali at Once Caldas - Colombia Primera A Apertura - Game

04/24/2019

1604

+½-139
+252
O 2 -131

19:30 (EST)

1605

-½+119
+117
U 2 +101

1606

Draw

+205

04/24/2019

1604

+¼-102
O 2¼ +105

19:30 (EST)

1605

-¼-118
U 2¼ -135

1606

Draw

Independiente Medellin at Atletico Nacional - Colombia Primera A Apertura - Game

04/24/2019

1607

+½-144
+254
O 2¼ +110

21:30 (EST)

1608

-½+114
+118
U 2¼ -130

1609

Draw

+208

04/24/2019

1607

+¼-106

21:30 (EST)

1608

-¼-114

1609

Draw

Llaneros at Fortaleza - Colombia - Copa Colombia - Game

04/24/2019

1651

+228

15:30 (EST)

1652

-102

1653

Draw

+223
Jaguares de Cordoba at Deportivo Pereira - Colombia - Copa Colombia - Game

16:30 (EST)

1655

+169

1656

Draw

+220
Union Magdalena at Real Cartagena - Colombia - Copa Colombia - Game

04/24/2019

1657

+181

16:30 (EST)

1658

+121

1659

Draw

+222
Leones at Envigado - Colombia - Copa Colombia - Game

04/24/2019

1660

+463

17:00 (EST)

1661

-196

1662

Draw

+257

Soccer Czech Rep

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Bohemians 1905 at Banik Ostrava - Czech Rep Cup - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

1701

+½-112
+319
O 2 -124

11:00 (EST)

1702

-½-108
-108
U 2 +104

1703

Draw

+213

04/24/2019

1701

+¾-148
O 2¼ +115

11:00 (EST)

1702

-¾+128
U 2¼ -135

1703

Draw

Sparta Prague at Slavia Prague - Czech Rep Cup - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

1704

+½+116
+367
O 2½ +103

13:30 (EST)

1705

-½-136
-136
U 2½ -133

1706

Draw

+243

04/24/2019

1704

+¾-117
O 2¼ -130

13:30 (EST)

1705

-¾-103
U 2¼ +100

1706

Draw

Soccer Denmark

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Fremad Amager at Naestved - Denmark 1st Division - Game

04/24/2019

1801

+½-138
+247
O 2 -134

11:30 (EST)

1802

-½+123
+121
U 2 +119

1803

Draw

+219

Soccer Estonia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
FC Maardu at Trans Narva - Estonia Cup - Quarterfinals - Game

04/24/2019

1901

+738

12:00 (EST)

1902

-477

1903

Draw

+475
Levadia Tallinn at Paide Linnameeskond - Estonia Cup - Quarterfinals - Game

04/24/2019

1904

-178

12:00 (EST)

1905

+334

1906

Draw

+300

Tennis WTA

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart, Germany - Game

04/24/2019

2001

-135

06:45 (EST)

2002

+115

04/24/2019

2003

-1½-115
O 21 -110

06:45 (EST)

2004

+1½-115
U 21 -120

04/24/2019

2005

-1-125
O 21½ +105

06:45 (EST)

2006

+1-105
U 21½ -135

04/24/2019

2007

-2-105
O 20½ -125

06:45 (EST)

2008

+2-125
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

2017

-385

05:30 (EST)

2018

+318

04/24/2019

2019

-5½-105
O 19½ -120

05:30 (EST)

2020

+5½-125
U 19½ -110

04/24/2019

2021

-5-130
O 20 -105

05:30 (EST)

2022

+5+100
U 20 -125

04/24/2019

2023

-6+125
O 19 -145

05:30 (EST)

2024

+6-155
U 19 +115

04/24/2019

2025

+180

07:30 (EST)

2026

-220

04/24/2019

2027

+4½-135
O 20 -130

07:30 (EST)

2028

-4½+105
U 20 +100

04/24/2019

2029

+4-105
O 20½ -110

07:30 (EST)

2030

-4-125
U 20½ -120

04/24/2019

2031

+5-160
O 19½ -150

07:30 (EST)

2032

-5+130
U 19½ +120

04/24/2019

2033

+105

12:30 (EST)

2034

-125

04/24/2019

2035

+1½-130
O 21½ -120

12:30 (EST)

2036

-1½+100
U 21½ -110

04/24/2019

2037

+1-120
O 22 -105

12:30 (EST)

2038

-1-110
U 22 -125

04/24/2019

2039

+2-140
O 21 -135

12:30 (EST)

2040

-2+110
U 21 +105

04/24/2019

2041

-105

08:45 (EST)

2042

-115

04/24/2019

2043

+1½-135
O 21 -110

08:45 (EST)

2044

-1½+105
U 21 -120

04/24/2019

2045

+1-125
O 21½ +105

08:45 (EST)

2046

-1-105
U 21½ -135

04/24/2019

2047

+2-145
O 20½ -125

08:45 (EST)

2048

-2+115
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

2081

+255

05:30 (EST)

2082

-310

04/24/2019

2083

+4½+100
O 19½ -140

05:30 (EST)

2084

-4½-130
U 19½ +110

04/24/2019

2085

+4+125
O 20 -120

05:30 (EST)

2086

-4-155
U 20 -110

04/24/2019

2087

+5-125
O 19 -160

05:30 (EST)

2088

-5-105
U 19 +130

04/24/2019

2141

+420

13:45 (EST)

2142

-535

04/24/2019

2143

+5½-120
O 19½ -110

13:45 (EST)

2144

-5½-110
U 19½ -120

04/24/2019

2145

+5+110
O 20 +115

13:45 (EST)

2146

-5-140
U 20 -145

04/24/2019

2147

+6-155
O 19 -125

13:45 (EST)

2148

-6+125
U 19 -105
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul, Turkey - Game

04/24/2019

3025

-245

04:00 (EST)

3026

+205

04/24/2019

3027

-3½-120
O 20½ -125

04:00 (EST)

3028

+3½-110
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

3029

-3-140
O 21 -105

04:00 (EST)

3030

+3+110
U 21 -125

04/24/2019

3031

-4+100
O 20 -145

04:00 (EST)

3032

+4-130
U 20 +115

04/24/2019

3073

+100

04:00 (EST)

3074

-120

04/24/2019

3075

+1½-135
O 21½ -120

04:00 (EST)

3076

-1½+105
U 21½ -110

04/24/2019

3077

+1-125
O 22 -110

04:00 (EST)

3078

-1-105
U 22 -120

04/24/2019

3079

+2-145
O 21 -135

04:00 (EST)

3080

-2+115
U 21 +105

04/24/2019

3081

-120

05:15 (EST)

3082

+100

04/24/2019

3083

-1+105
O 21½ -120

05:15 (EST)

3084

+1-135
U 21½ -110

04/24/2019

3085

-½-105
O 22 -105

05:15 (EST)

3086

+½-125
U 22 -125

04/24/2019

3087

-1½+115
O 21 -135

05:15 (EST)

3088

+1½-145
U 21 +105

04/24/2019

3089

+180

04:00 (EST)

3090

-220

04/24/2019

3091

+3½-110
O 20½ -135

04:00 (EST)

3092

-3½-120
U 20½ +105

04/24/2019

3093

+3+100
O 21 -120

04:00 (EST)

3094

-3-130
U 21 -110

04/24/2019

3095

+4-135
O 20 -150

04:00 (EST)

3096

-4+105
U 20 +120

04/24/2019

3201

+140

06:45 (EST)

3202

-160

04/24/2019

3203

+3-120
O 21 -110

06:45 (EST)

3204

-3-110
U 21 -120

04/24/2019

3205

+2½-105
O 21½ +105

06:45 (EST)

3206

-2½-125
U 21½ -135

04/24/2019

3207

+3½-135
O 20½ -125

06:45 (EST)

3208

-3½+105
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

3217

-145

05:15 (EST)

3218

+125

04/24/2019

3219

-1½-120
O 20½ -125

05:15 (EST)

3220

+1½-110
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

3221

-1-130
O 21 -105

05:15 (EST)

3222

+1+100
U 21 -125

04/24/2019

3223

-2-105
O 20 -145

05:15 (EST)

3224

+2-125
U 20 +115

04/24/2019

3225

-125

10:00 (EST)

3226

+105

04/24/2019

3227

-1½+105
O 20½ -130

10:00 (EST)

3228

+1½-135
U 20½ +100

04/24/2019

3229

-1-110
O 21 -105

10:00 (EST)

3230

+1-120
U 21 -125

04/24/2019

3231

-2+115
O 20 -155

10:00 (EST)

3232

+2-145
U 20 +125

04/24/2019

3257

+160

05:15 (EST)

3258

-185

04/24/2019

3259

+3½-120
O 20½ -125

05:15 (EST)

3260

-3½-110
U 20½ -105

04/24/2019

3261

+3-105
O 21 -105

05:15 (EST)

3262

-3-125
U 21 -125

04/24/2019

3263

+4-145
O 20 -145

05:15 (EST)

3264

-4+115
U 20 +115

Soccer Guatemala

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Guastatoya at Siquinala - Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura - Game

04/24/2019

2001

+225

14:00 (EST)

2002

+100

2003

Draw

+220
Antigua GFC at Malacateco - Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura - Game

04/24/2019

2004

+248

14:00 (EST)

2005

-112

2006

Draw

+228
Petapa at Deportivo Sanarate - Guatemala Liga Nacional - Clausura - Game

04/24/2019

2007

+1274

17:45 (EST)

2008

-823

2009

Draw

+543

Soccer Holland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Fortuna Sittard at Utrecht - Holland Eredivisie - Game

04/24/2019

2101

+1½-105
+716
O 3½ -103

13:45 (EST)

2102

-1½-110
-278
U 3½ -112

2103

Draw

+444

04/24/2019

2101

+1+168
O 3 -171

13:45 (EST)

2102

-1-195
U 3 +151

2103

Draw


04/24/2019

2101

+1¼+124
O 3¼ -128

13:45 (EST)

2102

-1¼-139
U 3¼ +113

2103

Draw

Groningen at Zwolle - Holland Eredivisie - Game

04/24/2019

2104

+½-150
+209
O 2½ -124

13:45 (EST)

2105

-½+135
+136
U 2½ +109

2106

Draw

+252

04/24/2019

2104

-0+125
O 3 +143

13:45 (EST)

2105

0-140
U 3 -163

2106

Draw


04/24/2019

2104

+¼-117
O 2¾ +102

13:45 (EST)

2105

-¼+102
U 2¾ -117

2106

Draw

Feyenoord at NAC Breda - Holland Eredivisie - Game

04/24/2019

2107

-1½+119
-223
O 3 -127

14:45 (EST)

2108

+1½-134
+596
U 3 +112

2109

Draw

+385

04/24/2019

2107

-1-141
O 3½ +128

14:45 (EST)

2108

+1+126
U 3½ -148

2109

Draw


04/24/2019

2107

-1¼-105
O 3¼ +103

14:45 (EST)

2108

+1¼-110
U 3¼ -118

2109

Draw

Soccer Hungary

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Honved at Soroksar - Hungary Magyar Kupa - Semi-finals - Game

04/24/2019

2151

-141

09:00 (EST)

2152

+312

2153

Draw

+242

Soccer Israel

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Hapoel Marmurek at Hapoel Akko - Israel Liga Leumit - Relegation Round - Game

04/24/2019

2201

+151

12:00 (EST)

2202

+149

2203

Draw

+212
Maccabi Achi Nazareth at Petah Tikva - Israel Liga Leumit - Relegation Round - Game

12:00 (EST)

2205

+109

2206

Draw

+217
Hapoel Ironi Ramat Hasharon at Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Israel Liga Leumit - Relegation Round - Game

12:00 (EST)

2208

+149

2209

Draw

+212
Hapoel Bnei Lod at Hapoel Iksal Imad - Israel Liga Leumit - Relegation Round - Game

04/24/2019

2210

+127

12:00 (EST)

2211

+176

2212

Draw

+215

Soccer Japan

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Sapporo at V-Varen Nagasaki - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2251

-½-104
-102
O 2½ -129

06:00 (EST)

2252

+½-116
+270
U 2½ +109

2253

Draw

+252
Sagan Tosu at Vegalta Sendai - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2254

+½-127
+273
O 2¼ -105

06:00 (EST)

2255

-½+107
+107
U 2¼ -115

2256

Draw

+223
Kashiwa Reysol at FC Tokyo - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2257

+½-113
+295
O 2½ +103

06:00 (EST)

2258

-½-107
-105
U 2½ -123

2259

Draw

+237
Nagoya Grampus Eight at Oita Trinita - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2260

-0-119
+150
O 2½ -131

06:00 (EST)

2261

0-101
+173
U 2½ +111

2262

Draw

+245
Matsumoto Yamaga at Shimizu - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2263

+¼-130
+192
O 2½ +106

06:00 (EST)

2264

-¼+110
+145
U 2½ -126

2265

Draw

+224
Jubilo Iwata at Gamba Osaka - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2266

+½-129
+244
O 2½ -120

06:00 (EST)

2267

-½+109
+109
U 2½ +100

2268

Draw

+244
Shonan Bellmare at Yokohama F. Marinos - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2269

+½-105
+283
O 3 -106

06:30 (EST)

2270

-½-115
-114
U 3 -114

2271

Draw

+270
Vissel Kobe at Cerezo Osaka - Japan J-League Cup - Group Stage - Game

04/24/2019

2272

+¼-129
+188
O 2½ -112

06:30 (EST)

2273

-¼+109
+142
U 2½ -108

2274

Draw

+243

Soccer Latvia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Rigas Futbola Skola at FK Ventspils - Latvia Virsliga Regular Season - Game

04/24/2019

2301

+143

10:30 (EST)

2302

+163

2303

Draw

+205
Liepaja at Riga - Latvia Virsliga Regular Season - Game

04/24/2019

2304

+317

11:00 (EST)

2305

-148

2306

Draw

+253

Soccer Morocco

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Hassania Agadir at Raja Casablanca - Morocco Botola Pro - Game

04/24/2019

2401

+375

11:00 (EST)

2402

-158

2403

Draw

+237
CAYB Berrechid at Berkane - Morocco Botola Pro - Game

04/24/2019

2404

+195

11:00 (EST)

2405

+127

2406

Draw

+193

Soccer Oman

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Oman FC at Al-Rustaq - Oman Elite League - Game

04/24/2019

2454

+294

09:50 (EST)

2455

-123

2456

Draw

+218
Dhofar at Al Nahda - Oman Elite League - Game

04/24/2019

2457

+113

12:05 (EST)

2458

+194

2459

Draw

+222

Soccer Poland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Lechia Gdansk at Pogon Szczecin - Poland Ekstraklasa - Game

04/24/2019

2601

-0+109
+191
O 2½ +115

12:00 (EST)

2602

0-124
+152
U 2½ -130

2603

Draw

+219

04/24/2019

2601

+¼-133
O 2 -169

12:00 (EST)

2602

-¼+118
U 2 +154

2603

Draw

Legia Warsaw at Lech Poznan - Poland Ekstraklasa - Game

04/24/2019

2604

-½+132
+130
O 2½ +101

14:30 (EST)

2605

+½-152
+209
U 2½ -116

2606

Draw

+240

04/24/2019

2604

-¼+100
O 2¼ -137

14:30 (EST)

2605

+¼-115
U 2¼ +107

2606

Draw

LKS Lodz at Wigry Suwalki - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2651

-½-125
-126
O 2½ +104

11:00 (EST)

2652

+½+110
+353
U 2½ -124

2653

Draw

+249
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial at Czestochowa - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2654

+¾+107
+428
O 2½ +104

11:30 (EST)

2655

-¾-122
-155
U 2½ -119

2656

Draw

+271
Garbarnia Krakow at Chrobry Glogow - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2657

+¾+101
+438
O 2½ +106

12:00 (EST)

2658

-¾-116
-158
U 2½ -121

2659

Draw

+269
Bytovia Bytow at GKS Jastrzebie - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2660

+½-122
+266
O 2½ +107

12:00 (EST)

2661

-½+107
+104
U 2½ -122

2662

Draw

+233
Nieciecza at Puszcza Niepolomice - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2663

-0-105
+183
O 2¼ -105

13:00 (EST)

2664

0-115
+170
U 2¼ -115

2665

Draw

+198
Stal Mielec at Odra Opole - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2666

-¼+100
+134
O 2½ +103

13:00 (EST)

2667

+¼-120
+207
U 2½ -133

2668

Draw

+226
GKS Tychy at Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2669

+¼+106
+262
O 2¼ -128

13:10 (EST)

2670

-¼-126
+110
U 2¼ +108

2671

Draw

+225
Stomil Olsztyn at GKS Katowice - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2672

+½-110
+308
O 2¼ -110

14:00 (EST)

2673

-½-110
-107
U 2¼ -110

2674

Draw

+231
Warta at Chojniczanka Chojnice - Poland I Liga - Game

04/24/2019

2675

+½-103
+320
O 2½ -106

14:00 (EST)

2676

-½-117
-116
U 2½ -124

2677

Draw

+243

Soccer Romania

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
FC Cluj at Astra Giurgiu - Romania Cupa României - Semi-finals - Game

04/24/2019

2701

-½+113
+114
O 2½ -120

12:45 (EST)

2702

+½-133
+224
U 2½ +105

2703

Draw

+238

04/24/2019

2701

-¼-104
O 2¾ +110

12:45 (EST)

2702

+¼-111
U 2¾ -130

2703

Draw

Soccer Russia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Lokomotiv Moscow at FC Rostov - Russia Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

2801

-0-130
+165
O 2 +123

12:00 (EST)

2802

0+115
+218
U 2 -138

2803

Draw

+186

04/24/2019

2801

-¼+121
O 1¾ -119

12:00 (EST)

2802

+¼-136
U 1¾ +104

2803

Draw

Krasnodar at Akhmat Grozny - Russia Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

2804

-½+117
+118
O 2½ +131

12:00 (EST)

2805

+½-132
+269
U 2½ -146

2806

Draw

+225

04/24/2019

2804

-¼-117
O 2¼ -101

12:00 (EST)

2805

+¼+102
U 2¼ -114

2806

Draw

Ufa at Rubin Kazan - Russia Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

2807

+½-158
+269
O 1½ -130

12:30 (EST)

2808

-½+143
+143
U 1½ +115

2809

Draw

+182

04/24/2019

2807

+¼-114
O 1¾ +102

12:30 (EST)

2808

-¼-101
U 1¾ -117

2809

Draw

Anzhi Makhachkala at CSKA Moscow - Russia Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

2810

+1424

12:30 (EST)

2811

-2147

2812

Draw

+911
Dinamo Moscow at Zenit St Petersburg - Russia Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

2813

+1-124
+555
O 2½ +119

14:00 (EST)

2814

-1+109
-171
U 2½ -139

2815

Draw

+275

04/24/2019

2813

+¾+114
O 2¼ -108

14:00 (EST)

2814

-¾-129
U 2¼ -107

2815

Draw

Sochi at Luch Energiya - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2851

-¾-107
-140
O 2 -108

05:00 (EST)

2852

+¾-113
+442
U 2 -112

2853

Draw

+231
Khimki at SKA Khabarovsk - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2854

+½-109
+345
O 2 -102

05:00 (EST)

2855

-½-111
-111
U 2 -118

2856

Draw

+219
Tom Tomsk at Sibir Novosibirsk - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2857

-¼-113
+126
O 2 +106

08:00 (EST)

2858

+¼-107
+269
U 2 -126

2859

Draw

+188
Spartak Moscow II at Tyumen - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2860

+¼-123
+221
O 2¼ +108

08:00 (EST)

2861

-¼+103
+140
U 2¼ -128

2862

Draw

+197
Rotor Volgograd at Krasnodar II - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2863

-0+111
+204
O 2 -118

09:00 (EST)

2864

0-131
+155
U 2 -102

2865

Draw

+190
Fakel at Mordovia Saransk - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2866

-0+126
+233
O 2 +107

11:00 (EST)

2867

0-146
+144
U 2 -127

2868

Draw

+187
Shinnik Yaroslavl at Tambov - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2869

+1-129
+562
O 2¼ +108

11:15 (EST)

2870

-1+109
-188
U 2¼ -128

2871

Draw

+249
Zenit St Petersburg II at Armavir - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2872

+¾-116
+462
O 2 +113

11:30 (EST)

2873

-¾-104
-138
U 2 -133

2874

Draw

+219
Avangard Kursk at Chertanovo - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2875

-0-105
+179
O 2¼ +111

12:00 (EST)

2876

0-115
+169
U 2¼ -131

2877

Draw

+199
Baltika at Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Russia FNL - Game

04/24/2019

2878

+½-108
+362
O 2 +109

12:00 (EST)

2879

-½-112
-108
U 2 -129

2880

Draw

+204

Soccer Singapore

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Geylang at Home United - Singapore S.League - Regular Season - Game

04/24/2019

2901

+378

07:45 (EST)

2902

-189

2903

Draw

+289
Tampines Rovers at Warriors - Singapore S.League - Regular Season - Game

04/24/2019

2904

-315

07:45 (EST)

2905

+541

2906

Draw

+388
Young Lions at DPMM FC - Singapore S.League - Regular Season - Game

04/24/2019

2910

+922

08:15 (EST)

2911

-634

2912

Draw

+532

Tennis WTA Doubles

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart, Germany - Game

04/24/2019

2903

-170

12:45 (EST)

2904

+130

04/24/2019

2909

-160

09:45 (EST)

2910

+120

08:15 (EST)

2914

+120

04/24/2019

2915

+130

11:15 (EST)

2916

-170
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul, Turkey - Game

04/24/2019

3901

-1700

11:15 (EST)

3902

+800

04/24/2019

3905

-190

07:00 (EST)

3906

+150

04/24/2019

3907

-135

08:15 (EST)

3908

-105

04/24/2019

3911

-200

07:00 (EST)

3912

+157

Soccer Slovenia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Maribor at Mura - Slovenia Cup - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

2951

+102

13:30 (EST)

2952

+231

2953

Draw

+209

Soccer South Africa

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Baroka at Free State Stars - South Africa PSL - Game

04/24/2019

3001

+265

12:00 (EST)

3002

+108

3003

Draw

+174
Orlando Pirates at Maritzburg United - South Africa PSL - Game

04/24/2019

3004

-109

13:30 (EST)

3005

+271

3006

Draw

+203
SuperSport United at Amazulu - South Africa PSL - Game

04/24/2019

3007

+158

13:30 (EST)

3008

+176

3009

Draw

+170
Bloemfontein Celtic at Polokwane City - South Africa PSL - Game

04/24/2019

3010

+267

13:30 (EST)

3011

+108

3012

Draw

+173
Black Leopards at BidWest Wits - South Africa PSL - Game

04/24/2019

3013

+427

13:30 (EST)

3014

-179

3015

Draw

+247

Other Sports Cricket

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Northamptonshire at Lancashire - England - Royal London One-Day Cup - Group North

04/24/2019

3001

+140

06:00 (EST)

3002

-160
Derbyshire at Leicestershire - England - Royal London One-Day Cup - Group North

04/24/2019

3003

-125

06:00 (EST)

3004

+105
Durham at Worcestershire - England - Royal London One-Day Cup - Group North

04/24/2019

3005

+135

06:00 (EST)

3006

-155
Somerset at Sussex - England - Royal London One-Day Cup - Group South

04/24/2019

3011

+105

06:00 (EST)

3012

-125
Kings XI Punjab at Royal Challengers Bangalore - India - Premier League

04/24/2019

3021

+115

10:30 (EST)

3022

-135
Titans at Cape Cobras - South Africa - T20 Challenge

04/24/2019

3031

-110

12:00 (EST)

3032

-110
Dolphins at Knights - South Africa - T20 Challenge

04/24/2019

3033

-155

12:00 (EST)

3034

+135
Warriors at Lions - South Africa - T20 Challenge

04/24/2019

3035

+120

12:00 (EST)

3036

-150

Soccer Sweden

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Orebro at Elfsborg - Sweden Allsvenskan - Game

04/24/2019

3101

+½+101
+354
O 2½ -104

13:00 (EST)

3102

-½-116
-113
U 2½ -111

3103

Draw

+248

04/24/2019

3101

+¾-128
O 2¼ -136

13:00 (EST)

3102

-¾+113
U 2¼ +121

3103

Draw

IK Sirius FK at Falkenbergs FF - Sweden Allsvenskan - Game

04/24/2019

3104

-0-101
+174
O 2½ -133

13:00 (EST)

3105

0-114
+158
U 2½ +118

3106

Draw

+262

04/24/2019

3104

+¼-138
O 2¾ -108

13:00 (EST)

3105

-¼+123
U 2¾ -107

3106

Draw

Hammarby at Malmo - Sweden Allsvenskan - Game

04/24/2019

3107

+1-118
+484
O 2½ -131

13:00 (EST)

3108

-1+103
-167
U 2½ +116

3109

Draw

+316

04/24/2019

3107

+¾+116
O 2¾ -105

13:00 (EST)

3108

-¾-131
U 2¾ -110

3109

Draw

Hacken at AIK Stockholm - Sweden Allsvenskan - Game

04/24/2019

3110

+½-144
+241
O 2 -136

13:00 (EST)

3111

-½+129
+132
U 2 +121

3112

Draw

+227

04/24/2019

3110

+¼-109
O 2¼ +104

13:00 (EST)

3111

-¼-106
U 2¼ -119

3112

Draw

Ostersunds FK at AFC Eskilstuna - Sweden Allsvenskan - Game

04/24/2019

3113

-0-134
+149
O 2½ +111

13:00 (EST)

3114

0+119
+210
U 2½ -126

3115

Draw

+229

04/24/2019

3113

-¼+110
O 2¼ -118

13:00 (EST)

3114

+¼-125
U 2¼ +103

3115

Draw

Soccer Turkey

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Umraniyespor at Akhisar Belediye - Turkey Cup - Semifinals - Game

04/24/2019

3301

+372
O 2½ -147

13:00 (EST)

3302

-152
U 2½ +117

3303

Draw

+309

04/24/2019

3301

+¾+101
O 2¾ -115

13:00 (EST)

3302

-¾-121
U 2¾ -105

3303

Draw

Soccer UAE

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Al Ahli Dubai at Emirates - UAE Arabian Gulf League - Game

04/24/2019

3401

-286

09:55 (EST)

3402

+488

3403

Draw

+378
Al Nasr at Al Dhafra - UAE Arabian Gulf League - Game

04/24/2019

3404

+108

10:10 (EST)

3405

+172

3406

Draw

+269

Soccer Ukraine

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Lviv at Zorya Lugansk - Ukraine Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

3501

+332

10:00 (EST)

3502

-137

3503

Draw

+223
Illichivets at Oleksandria - Ukraine Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

3504

+304

10:00 (EST)

3505

-123

3506

Draw

+212
Shakhtar Donetsk at Dynamo Kiev - Ukraine Premier League - Game

04/24/2019

3507

+148

11:30 (EST)

3508

+150

3509

Draw

+216

Other Sports Snooker

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Li Hang vs Barry Hawkins - International - World Snooker Championship 2019

04/24/2019

3801

+250

04:45 (EST)

3802

-325
Scott Donaldson vs Kyren Wilson - International - World Snooker Championship 2019

04/24/2019

3803

+300

09:15 (EST)

3804

-390
Allister Carter vs Jack Lisowski - International - World Snooker Championship 2019

04/24/2019

3805

+100

13:45 (EST)

3806

-130

Other Sports Handball

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
HC Banik Karvina at Dukla Praha - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4001

-½-140
O 55½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4002

+½+100
U 55½ -115
Talent M.A.T. Plezen at HBC Jicin - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4003

-1½-115
O 54½ -125

13:00 (EST)

4004

+1½-115
U 54½ -105
Sonderjyske HK at TTH Holstebro - Denmark - Handboldligaen Qualification Round - Group 1

04/24/2019

4011

+3-125
O 55½ -115

12:30 (EST)

4012

-3-105
U 55½ -115
Skjern Handbold at Aalborg Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen Qualification Round - Group 1

04/24/2019

4013

0-125
O 55½ -105

14:30 (EST)

4014

-0-105
U 55½ -125
Ribe-Esbjerg HH at Nordsjaelland Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4021

-1-125
O 54 -110

13:00 (EST)

4022

+1-105
U 54 -120
KIF Kolding at Mors-Thy Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4023

+3-125
O 53½ -120

13:30 (EST)

4024

-3-105
U 53½ -110
Grifk at SIF - Finland - SM-Liiga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4031

+4½-115
O 49½ -105

12:00 (EST)

4032

-4½-125
U 49½ -135
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB at Entente Sportive Besancon - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4041

+2½-115
O 55½ -115

14:00 (EST)

4042

-2½-115
U 55½ -115
Toulon Saint CYR Var Handball at Metz Handball - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4043

+9½-105
O 54½ -105

14:00 (EST)

4044

-9½-135
U 54½ -135
Chambray Touraine at Brest Bretagne Handball - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4045

+7½-135
O 54½ -105

14:30 (EST)

4046

-7½-105
U 54½ -135
CJF Fleury Loiret HB at OGC Nice Cote Dazur - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4047

+3½-135
O 50½ -135

14:30 (EST)

4048

-3½-105
U 50½ -105
Olympiakos - Omilos XYNI at GS Drama 86 - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4051

-9½-115
O 50½ -115

10:00 (EST)

4052

+9½-115
U 50½ -115
A.C. Doukas at Aeropos Edessas - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4053

+4½+100
O 50½ -135

11:00 (EST)

4054

-4½-140
U 50½ -105
AC Paok at Aesx Pylaias - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4055

-4½-115
O 49½ -115

14:00 (EST)

4056

+4½-115
U 49½ -115
UMF Stjarnan at Haukar - Iceland - Urvalsdeild - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4071

+4½-115
O 54½ -115

15:30 (EST)

4072

-4½-115
U 54½ -115
Telekom Veszpren HC vs SG Felnsburg-Handewitt - International - Champions League - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4081

+1-105
O 54½ -120

13:00 (EST)

4082

-1-125
U 54½ -110
FC Barcelona vs HBC Nantes - International - Champions League - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4083

-2½-110
O 60½ -115

14:45 (EST)

4084

+2½-120
U 60½ -115
Fyllingenbergen at Elverum Handball - Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4091

+4½-115
O 60½ -105

12:30 (EST)

4092

-4½-115
U 60½ -125
Kolstad Handball at OIF Arendal - Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4093

+3½+100
O 53½ -115

13:15 (EST)

4094

-3½-130
U 53½ -115
Follo HK Damer at Gjerpen HK Skien - Norway - Eliteserien - Relegation/Promotion - Women

04/24/2019

4097

+2½-115
O 52½ -115

12:00 (EST)

4098

-2½-115
U 52½ -115
MKS Kalisz at MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4101

+1½-125
O 49½ -125

12:00 (EST)

4102

-1½-105
U 49½ -105
Arka Gdynia at SPR Stal Mielec - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4103

+1½-105
O 58½ -125

13:00 (EST)

4104

-1½-135
U 58½ -115
Wybrezeze Gdansk at Pogon Handball Szczecin - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4105

+½-140
O 54½ -115

13:30 (EST)

4106

-½+100
U 54½ -125
EKS Start Elblag at Pogon Handball Szczecin - Poland - Superliga - Championship round - Women

04/24/2019

4121

+1½-115
O 51½ -125

11:00 (EST)

4122

-1½-115
U 51½ -115
Energa AZS Koszalin at KPR Gminy Kobierzyce - Poland - Superliga - Championship round - Women

04/24/2019

4123

-½-115
O 49½ -125

12:00 (EST)

4124

+½-115
U 49½ -115
Delta Belenenses at AM Madeira And Sad AA Aguas Santas - Portugal - 1a Divisao - Group A

04/24/2019

4131

+½-135
O 53½ -140

14:00 (EST)

4132

-½-105
U 53½ +100
SCM Politehnica Timisoara at CSM Bucuresti - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group I

04/24/2019

4141

+4½-125
O 51½ +100

10:30 (EST)

4142

-4½-115
U 51½ -140
HC Dobrogea SUD Constanta at AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group I

04/24/2019

4143

-2½-140
O 54½ -105

12:00 (EST)

4144

+2½+100
U 54½ -135
CSM Focsani 2007 at CS Potaissa Turda - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group II

04/24/2019

4147

+6½-125
O 54½ -105

11:00 (EST)

4148

-6½-115
U 54½ -135
HC Minaur Baia Mare at CSM Fagaras - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4151

+½-140
O 53½ -105

11:00 (EST)

4152

-½+100
U 53½ -135
CS Universitatea Cluj at CSU Suceava - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4153

+9½-105
O 56½ -140

11:00 (EST)

4154

-9½-135
U 56½ +100
Stiinta Municipal Bacau at HC Buzau - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4155

+3½-125
O 49½ -115

11:00 (EST)

4156

-3½-115
U 49½ -125
H65 Hoor at IK Savehof - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4161

0-135
O 50 -135

13:00 (EST)

4162

-0-105
U 50 -105
Skuru IK at Lugi HF - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4163

-4½-105
O 49½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4164

+4½-135
U 49½ -115

Tennis Challenger

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Torneo Challenger Leon - Leon, Mexico - Game

04/24/2019

4051

-445

20:15 (EST)

4052

+315

04/24/2019

4067

-125

13:15 (EST)

4068

-115

04/24/2019

4069

+242

12:00 (EST)

4070

-325

04/24/2019

4073

+220

19:00 (EST)

4074

-300
2019 Ganjiagang New Area International Challenger - Nanchang, China - Game

04/24/2019

4113

-300

22:00 (EST)

4114

+220

04/24/2019

4173

-260

03:15 (EST)

4174

+180
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee, FL, U.S.A. - Game

04/24/2019

4253

+200

12:30 (EST)

4254

-280

04/24/2019

4277

-195

11:15 (EST)

4278

+155

04/24/2019

4281

+175

19:15 (EST)

4282

-245
Internazionali Di Tennis D'Abruzzo - Francavilla, Italy - Game

04/24/2019

4351

-220

05:15 (EST)

4352

+166

04/24/2019

4353

-125

05:30 (EST)

4354

-115

04/24/2019

4359

+130

04:00 (EST)

4360

-170

04/24/2019

4361

-155

06:45 (EST)

4362

+115

04/24/2019

4367

-285

08:15 (EST)

4368

+205

04/24/2019

4369

+157

04:00 (EST)

4370

-200

04/24/2019

4371

+140

04:00 (EST)

4372

-180

04/24/2019

4373

+160

11:00 (EST)

4374

-210

Tennis WTA 125k

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Kunming Open - Anning, China - Game

04/24/2019

4451

-1300

22:30 (EST)

4452

+634

04/24/2019

4453

+140

22:00 (EST)

4454

-180

Tennis ITF Women

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Boar's Head Resort Women's Open - Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A. - Game

04/24/2019

4701

-130

10:00 (EST)

4702

-110

04/24/2019

4703

+450

10:00 (EST)

4704

-750

04/24/2019

4713

-185

11:15 (EST)

4714

+145

04/24/2019

4715

+135

11:15 (EST)

4716

-175

04/24/2019

4719

+450

12:45 (EST)

4720

-750

04/24/2019

4723

+165

12:45 (EST)

4724

-215

Other Sports Volleyball

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
SG Waldviertel at SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB - Austria - 1. Bundesliga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

5001

+2½-145
+430

14:30 (EST)

5002

-2½+115
-625
VK Prostejov at VK UP Olomouc - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5011

+2½+170
+800

11:00 (EST)

5012

-2½-230
-1475
VC Sneek at Sliedrecht Sport - Netherlands - Eredivisie - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5021

+2½+110
+750

13:30 (EST)

5022

-2½-150
-1580
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie at Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle - Poland - Liga Siatkowki - Playoffs

04/24/2019

5031

+2½-160
+375

11:30 (EST)

5032

-2½+130
-515
Jastrzebski Wegiel KS at Onico Warszawa - Poland - Liga Siatkowki - Playoffs

04/24/2019

5033

+1½-160
+115

14:30 (EST)

5034

-1½+130
-145
FTVS UK Bratislava at VK Slavia EU Bratislava - Slovakia - Extraliga - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5041

+1½-140
+160

12:00 (EST)

5042

-1½+100
-210
VK Slavia Svidnik at VK Brystina SPU Nitra - Slovakia - Extraliga Playoffs

04/24/2019

5051

+1½+100
+195

12:00 (EST)

5052

-1½-140
-275
VK Prievidza at VK KDS Sport Kosice - Slovakia - Extraliga Playoffs

04/24/2019

5053

-1½+145
-150

12:30 (EST)

5054

+1½-185
+110
Falkenbergs VBK at Sollentuna VK - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs

04/24/2019

5061

-1½-165
-335

13:00 (EST)

5062

+1½+125
+245
Engelholms VS at Orebro VBS - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5067

-2½+157
-450

11:00 (EST)

5068

+2½-200
+317
Lindesberg Volley BK at Hylte/Halmstad - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5069

+1½-140
+157

11:00 (EST)

5070

-1½+100
-200
SM Aesch Pfeffingen at Neuchatel UC - Switzerland - NLA - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5071

-1½+157
-140

13:30 (EST)

5072

+1½-200
+100
Eczacibasi Vitra Istambul at Vakifbank SK - Turkey - VVSL Lig - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5081

+1½-225
-120

11:00 (EST)

5082

-1½+168
-120
Fenerbahce Istambul at Galatasaray - Turkey - VVSL Lig - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5083

-1½-160
-335

12:00 (EST)

5084

+1½+120
+245
Volero le Cannet at Pays D'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball - France - Ligue A - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5091

-1½-200
-450

14:00 (EST)

5092

+1½+157
+317
Racing Club de Cannes at Saint-Raphael Var Volley-Ball - France - Ligue A - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5093

-1½-120
-275

14:00 (EST)

5094

+1½-120
+195
Asptt Mulhouse Volley-Ball at Volley Club Marcq Baroeul - France - Ligue A - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5095

-2½-225

14:00 (EST)

5096

+2½+168
Volley-Ball Nantes at Beziers Volley - France - Ligue A - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

5097

+1½-125
+168

14:00 (EST)

5098

-1½-115
-225
Nova Novokuybyshevsk at Yugra Samotlor - Russia - Superliga - Playout

04/24/2019

5101

-1½-140
-275

05:00 (EST)

5102

+1½+100
+195
Dinamo-LO at Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Russia - Superliga - Playout

04/24/2019

5103

-1½-130
-275

07:30 (EST)

5104

+1½+100
+215
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk at Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Russia - Superliga - Playout

04/24/2019

5105

+1½-185
+110

10:00 (EST)

5106

-1½+145
-150
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk at Dinamo Moscow - Russia - Superliga - Placement matches

04/24/2019

5111

+1-115
+135

12:00 (EST)

5112

-1-115
-165

Other Sports eSports

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Isurus vs DETONA - CS:GO - ESL Pro League Americas

04/24/2019

6003

+300

20:25 (EST)

6004

-390
Grayhound vs Chiefs - CS:GO - ESL Pro League Asia

04/24/2019

6011

-275

04:00 (EST)

6012

+215
AVANT vs Ground Zero - CS:GO - ESL Pro League Asia

04/24/2019

6013

-200

07:00 (EST)

6014

+163
Astralis vs HellRaisers - CS:GO - ESL Pro League Europe

04/24/2019

6021

-1130

12:20 (EST)

6022

+633
BIG vs ex-3DMAX - CS:GO - ESL Pro League Europe

04/24/2019

6023

-280

16:00 (EST)

6024

+220
Windigo vs Nemiga - CS:GO - LOOT.BET

04/24/2019

6031

-340

06:55 (EST)

6032

+257
Reapers vs Bulldozer - CS:GO - Brasil Game Cup

04/24/2019

6041

+120

20:00 (EST)

6042

-150
Ninjas in Pyjamas vs BOOM ID - Dota2 - OGA Dota Pit Minor

04/24/2019

6301

-495

03:30 (EST)

6302

+360
Gambit Esports vs Royal Never Give Up - Dota2 - OGA Dota Pit Minor

04/24/2019

6303

+155

06:30 (EST)

6304

-185
Alliance vs Majestic - Dota2 - OGA Dota Pit Minor

04/24/2019

6305

-490

09:30 (EST)

6306

+355
Forward Gaming vs EHOME - Dota2 - OGA Dota Pit Minor

04/24/2019

6306

-125

12:30 (EST)

6305

-105
Neon Esports vs Winning Gaming - Dota 2 - Rainbow Cup

04/24/2019

6311

-275

04:00 (EST)

6312

+195
Team MVP vs O2 Blast - Overwatch - Contenders Korea

04/24/2019

6501

+215

06:00 (EST)

6502

-275
RunAway vs Element Mystic - Overwatch - Contenders Korea

04/24/2019

6503

-960

08:00 (EST)

6504

+565
Oh My Dream vs Gama Dream - League Of Legends - LDL Spring

04/24/2019

6713

-450

03:00 (EST)

6714

+330
Invictus Gaming Young vs Scorpio Game - League Of Legends - LDL Spring

04/24/2019

6715

-190

03:00 (EST)

6716

+158
Victorious Gaming vs Vici Gaming Potential - League Of Legends - LDL Spring

04/24/2019

6717

+185

05:00 (EST)

6718

-245
VP Game vs SDX Gaming - League Of Legends - LDL Spring

04/24/2019

6719

-145

05:00 (EST)

6720

+105
Knicks Gaming vs Magic Gaming - NBA2K - NBA 2K League

04/24/2019

7101

-125

18:00 (EST)

7102

-105
Raptors Uprising GC vs T-Wolves Gaming - NBA2K - NBA 2K League

04/24/2019

7103

-125

19:00 (EST)

7104

-105
Mavs Gaming vs Lakers Gaming - NBA2K - NBA 2K League

04/24/2019

7105

-420

20:00 (EST)

7106

+318
Magic Gaming vs T-Wolves Gaming - NBA2K - NBA 2K League

04/24/2019

7107

-150

21:00 (EST)

7108

+120
Heat Check Gaming vs Lakers Gaming - NBA2K - NBA 2K League

04/24/2019

7109

-445

22:00 (EST)

7110

+315
Black Dragons vs INTZ e-Sports - Rainbow Six - Pro League LATAM

04/24/2019

7301

-150

17:00 (EST)

7302

+120
Team Liquid vs Ninjas in Pyjamas - Rainbow Six - Pro League LATAM

04/24/2019

7303

+158

18:00 (EST)

7304

-190
PaiN Gaming vs ReD DevilS e-Sports - Rainbow Six - Pro League LATAM

04/24/2019

7305

+168

19:00 (EST)

7306

-210
FaZe Clan vs Immortals - Rainbow Six - Pro League LATAM

04/24/2019

7307

+120

20:00 (EST)

7308

-150
Bunnyhoppor vs Bloodtrail - Hearthstone - HCT World Championship

04/24/2019

7501

-120

22:00 (EST)

7502

-110
Languagehacker vs killinallday - Hearthstone - HCT World Championship

04/24/2019

7503

-135

23:30 (EST)

7504

+105
YoungYakov vs vlk - StarCraft 2 - Young Leonid

04/24/2019

7701

-300

12:00 (EST)

7702

+240
Osit vs Waidmannsheill - StarCraft 2 - Young Leonid

04/24/2019

7703

+160

23:00 (EST)

7704

-195
Sini vs HurricaneBo - Warcraft 3 - WGL

04/24/2019

7711

-140

07:00 (EST)

7712

+110
Sok vs HuG - Warcraft 3 - WGL

04/24/2019

7713

-225

07:00 (EST)

7714

+175
Suns vs ice orc - Warcraft 3 - WGL

04/24/2019

7715

-225

07:00 (EST)

7716

+175

Basketball NBA Props

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State Warriors - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Game 5 - Propositions - Game

04/24/2019

7027

-110

15:00 (EST)

7028

-110

04/24/2019

7029

-110

15:00 (EST)

7030

-110

04/24/2019

7031

-110

15:00 (EST)

7032

-110

04/24/2019

7033

+1100

15:00 (EST)

7034

-2000

15:00 (EST)

7036

-710

04/24/2019

7037

+6300

15:00 (EST)

7038

-20900

04/24/2019

7039

+1650

15:00 (EST)

7040

-4125

04/24/2019

7041

+2065

15:00 (EST)

7042

-5125

15:00 (EST)

7044

+305

04/24/2019

7045

+2850

15:00 (EST)

7046

-7000

04/24/2019

7047

+2100

15:00 (EST)

7048

-5250

04/24/2019

7049

+3600

15:00 (EST)

7050

-10500

04/24/2019

7051

+3800

15:00 (EST)

7052

-11500

04/24/2019

7053

+7500

15:00 (EST)

7054

-24500

04/24/2019

7055

+9500

15:00 (EST)

7056

-30500

04/24/2019

7057

+10000

15:00 (EST)

7058

-32000

04/24/2019

7059

+1300

15:00 (EST)

7060

-2575

04/24/2019

7061

+580

15:00 (EST)

7062

-1000

04/24/2019

7063

+625

15:00 (EST)

7064

-1110

04/24/2019

7065

+440

15:00 (EST)

7066

-650

04/24/2019

7067

+630

15:00 (EST)

7068

-1125

04/24/2019

7069

+480

15:00 (EST)

7070

-750

04/24/2019

7071

+215

15:00 (EST)

7072

-275
Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Series Exact Result - Game

04/24/2019

18325

+1½+3550

22:35 (EST)

18326

-1½-8600


04/24/2019

18331

+¾+25100

22:35 (EST)

18332

-¾-75300

04/24/2019

18333

+1¼+6225

22:35 (EST)

18334

-1¼-15450

04/24/2019

18335

+1¾+3450

22:35 (EST)

18336

-1¾-8300

04/24/2019

18337

+2¼+1303

22:35 (EST)

18338

-2¼-2165
Utah Jazz vs Houston Rockets - Western Conference Playoffs - First Round - Series Exact Result - Game

20:00 (EST)

18814

-913

20:00 (EST)

18816

-1316

04/24/2019

18825

+1½+607

20:00 (EST)

18826

-1½-913

04/24/2019

18827

+1+1825

20:00 (EST)

18828

-1-3650

04/24/2019

18829

+2+540

20:00 (EST)

18830

-2-780

04/24/2019

18831

+¾+1915

20:00 (EST)

18832

-¾-3825

04/24/2019

18833

+1¼+944

20:00 (EST)

18834

-1¼-1437

04/24/2019

18835

+1¾+574

20:00 (EST)

18836

-1¾-847

04/24/2019

18837

+2¼+390

20:00 (EST)

18838

-2¼-490

Basketball Brazil

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Bauru at Franca - NBB - Game

04/24/2019

10423

+6½-115
+230
O 159½ -115

19:10 (EST)

10424

-6½-115
-290
U 159½ -115

Basketball Bulgaria

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Academic at Spartak Pleven - NBL - Game

04/24/2019

10501

+16½-120
+1110
O 171½ -120

11:00 (EST)

10502

-16½-120
-2330
U 171½ -120
Yambol at Rilski Sportist - NBL - Game

04/24/2019

10503

+11½-120
+500
O 174½ -120

11:00 (EST)

10504

-11½-120
-900
U 174½ -120
Cherno More at Academic Bultex - NBL - Game

04/24/2019

10505

+24-120
O 169½ -120

11:30 (EST)

10506

-24-120
U 169½ -120
Balkan at Beroe - NBL - Game

04/24/2019

10507

+3½-120
+145
O 173½ -120

12:00 (EST)

10508

-3½-120
-185
U 173½ -120

Basketball Czech Republic

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
BK Decin at Opava - NBL - Game

04/24/2019

10613

+5-115
+185
O 160 -115

12:00 (EST)

10614

-5-115
-225
U 160 -115
BK Zabiny Brno at USK Praha - ZBL - Playoffs - Women - Game

04/24/2019

11521

+50½-120
O 155½ -120

11:00 (EST)

11522

-50½-120
U 155½ -120

Basketball France

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Monaco at Lyon Villeurbanne - Pro A - Game

04/24/2019

10819

+4-110
+160
O 161½ -110

14:00 (EST)

10820

-4-110
-185
U 161½ -110

Basketball Italy

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Virtus Bologna at Brescia - Serie A - Game

04/24/2019

11101

+2½-110
+125
O 160 -110

14:30 (EST)

11102

-2½-110
-145
U 160 -110
PF Schio -Women at San Martino Di Lupari - A1 - Playoffs - Women - Game

04/24/2019

11591

-8½-120
-475
O 123½ -120

15:00 (EST)

11592

+8½-120
+325
U 123½ -120

Basketball Philippines

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters at Magnolia Hotshots - PBA - Philippine Cup - Game

04/24/2019

11315

+2½-115
+110
O 172 -115

07:00 (EST)

11316

-2½-115
-140
U 172 -115

Basketball Poland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Krosno at Zielona Gora - PLK - Game

04/24/2019

11469

+16½-115
+1200
O 171½ -115

13:00 (EST)

11470

-16½-115
-2250
U 171½ -115

Basketball Australia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Dandenong Rangers at Frankston Blues - NBL1 - Game

04/24/2019

11501

-5½-120
-260
O 168 -120

05:00 (EST)

11502

+5½-120
+180
U 168 -120
Dandenong Rangers at Frankston Blues - NBL1 - Women - Game

04/24/2019

11661

-16½-120
-2330
O 158½ -120

03:00 (EST)

11662

+16½-120
+1110
U 158½ -120

Basketball Croatia

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
ZKK Split at ZKK Medvescak Zagreb - A1 Liga - Playoffs - Women - Game

04/24/2019

11517

+17½-120
+1300
O 140½ -120

14:00 (EST)

11518

-17½-120
-2575
U 140½ -120

Basketball Greece

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
GS Ermis Agias Larisas at ASK Ippokratis KO - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11531

+3½-120
+120
O 147½ -120

08:00 (EST)

11532

-3½-120
-160
U 147½ -120
ASA Koroivos at AO Amuntas - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11533

+6½-120
+190
O 142½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11534

-6½-120
-270
U 142½ -120
AS Kastorias at Apollon Patras - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11535

+4½-120
+155
O 142½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11536

-4½-120
-195
U 142½ -120
Iraklis Saloniki at AS Diagoras Driopideon - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11537

-3½-120
-160
O 151½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11538

+3½-120
+120
U 151½ -120
GS Xarilaos Trikoupis at AS Karditsas - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11539

+5½-120
+170
O 147½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11540

-5½-120
-230
U 147½ -120
AS Evropi Pefkohoriou at GS Amarousiou - A2 - Game

04/24/2019

11541

+10½-120
+365
O 149½ -120

10:00 (EST)

11542

-10½-120
-555
U 149½ -120

Basketball Hungary

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE at Pecsi VSK - NB I - Group 1-5 - Game

04/24/2019

11551

+7½-120
+240
O 164½ -120

12:00 (EST)

11552

-7½-120
-320
U 164½ -120
BC Kormend at Szolnoki Olaj KK - NB I - Group 1-5 - Game

04/24/2019

11553

+4½-120
+160
O 168½ -120

11:00 (EST)

11554

-4½-120
-195
U 168½ -120
KTE-Duna Aszalt at Debreceni EAC - NB I - Group 6-10 - Game

04/24/2019

11555

+3½-120
+120
O 176½ -120

12:00 (EST)

11556

-3½-120
-160
U 176½ -120
Zalakeramia ZTE at Sopron KC - NB I - Group 6-10 - Game

04/24/2019

11557

+5-120
+165
O 173½ -120

12:00 (EST)

11558

-5-120
-215
U 173½ -120
Alba Fehervar at TF-Budapest - NB I - Group 11-14 - Game

04/24/2019

11559

-6½-120
-300
O 164½ -120

12:00 (EST)

11560

+6½-120
+220
U 164½ -120

Basketball Iceland

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Valur Reykjavik at Keflavik - Urvalsdeild - Playoffs - Women - Game

04/24/2019

11561

+1-120
-103
O 149½ -120

14:15 (EST)

11562

-1-120
-137
U 149½ -120

Basketball International Clubs

TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL