European Cup Soccer Odds by 5Dimeslines

Print

Soccer European Cup

American   Decimal  
TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
UEFA Super Cup - Chelsea vs Liverpool - Game

08/14/2019

1

+½+110
+345
O 2½ -135

15:00 (EST)

2

-½-130
-128
U 2½ +115

3

Draw

+280
UEFA Super Cup - Chelsea vs Liverpool - 1st Half

08/14/2019

1

+¼-113
+360
O 1 -135

15:00 (EST)

2

-¼-107
+140
U 1 +115

3

Draw

+135
UEFA Super Cup - Chelsea vs Liverpool - Game

08/14/2019

1

+¾-122
O 2¾ -105

15:00 (EST)

2

-¾+102
U 2¾ -115

3

Draw

Jeunesse Esch at Tobol Kostanay - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

51

+1¼-108
+716
O 2¾ +118

08:00 (EST)

52

-1¼-112
-274
U 2¾ -138

53

Draw

+389
Siroki Brijeg at Kairat Almaty - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

54

+¾+113
+527
O 2¼ -106

10:30 (EST)

55

-¾-133
-179
U 2¼ -114

56

Draw

+287
Alashkert at Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

57

-0-123
+153
O 2½ +104

10:30 (EST)

58

0+103
+182
U 2½ -124

59

Draw

+233
FK Ventspils at KS Teuta - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

60

+¼-111
+215
O 2¾ -111

11:00 (EST)

61

-¼-109
+122
U 2¾ -109

62

Draw

+256
Brondby at Inter Turku - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

63

-½-140
-137
O 2¾ -132

11:30 (EST)

64

+½+120
+338
U 2¾ +112

65

Draw

+311
Stjarnan at Levadia Tallinn - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

66

+¼-108
+221
O 2¾ -102

12:00 (EST)

67

-¼-112
+115
U 2¾ -118

68

Draw

+258
Aberdeen at RoPS - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

69

-¾-131
-182
O 2¼ -131

12:00 (EST)

70

+¾+111
+537
U 2¼ +111

71

Draw

+299
Olimpija Ljubljana at Rigas Futbola Skola - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

72

-¾-111
-140
O 2¾ -117

12:00 (EST)

73

+¾-109
+360
U 2¾ -103

74

Draw

+286
Sabail at CS U Craiova - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

75

+1¾-106
+1368
O 2¾ -120

12:00 (EST)

76

-1¾-114
-541
U 2¾ +100

77

Draw

+534
Liepaja at Dynamo Minsk - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

78

+1¼+100
+751
O 2¾ +104

12:30 (EST)

79

-1¼-120
-296
U 2¾ -124

80

Draw

+394
Ruzomberok at Levski Sofia - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

81

+¾+103
+472
O 2¼ -115

12:30 (EST)

82

-¾-123
-158
U 2¼ -105

83

Draw

+272
Breidablik at Vaduz - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

84

+¾+100
+424
O 2¼ -137

13:00 (EST)

85

-¾-120
-155
U 2¼ +117

86

Draw

+290
AEK Larnaca at CS Petrocub - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

87

-½-120
-117
O 2½ -110

13:00 (EST)

88

+½+100
+320
U 2½ -110

89

Draw

+267
Ordabasy at Torpedo Kutaisi - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

90

-½-109
-109
O 2½ +100

13:00 (EST)

91

+½-111
+323
U 2½ -120

92

Draw

+244
Akademija Pandev at Zrinjski Mostar - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

93

+¾+109
+463
O 2½ +102

13:00 (EST)

94

-¾-129
-161
U 2½ -122

95

Draw

+283
Honved at Zalgiris Vilnius - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

96

+½-111
+261
O 2¾ -121

13:00 (EST)

97

-½-109
-104
U 2¾ +101

98

Draw

+279
FCSB at Milsami Orhei - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

99

-1¾+108
-362
O 2¾ -112

13:00 (EST)

100

+1¾-128
+907
U 2¾ -108

101

Draw

+449
Speranta Nisporeni at Neftchi Baku - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

102

+2½+101
+1896
O 3½ -116

13:00 (EST)

103

-2½-121
-944
U 3½ -104

104

Draw

+864
Dunajska Streda at Cracovia Krakow - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

105

+½-129
+278
O 2½ +104

13:00 (EST)

106

-½-101
+105
U 2½ -124

107

Draw

+237
Kauno Zalgiris at Apollon Limassol - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

108

+2+116
+1792
O 3 -126

13:00 (EST)

109

-2-136
-739
U 3 +106

110

Draw

+692
Cliftonville at Haugesund - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

111

+1½+111
+1131
O 2¾ -130

13:00 (EST)

112

-1½-131
-445
U 2¾ +110

113

Draw

+505
KS Laci at Hapoel Beer Sheva - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

114

+2-102
+1403
O 3¼ +100

13:30 (EST)

115

-2-118
-623
U 3¼ -120

116

Draw

+642
Dinamo Tbilisi at UE Engordany - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

117

-2½-104
-758
O 3¾ -101

13:30 (EST)

118

+2½-116
+1624
U 3¾ -119

119

Draw

+751
Cork City FC at Progres Niedercorn - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

120

+½-115
+306
O 2¼ -109

13:30 (EST)

121

-½-105
-100
U 2¼ -111

122

Draw

+231
Gzira United at Hajduk Split - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

123

+2½-101
+1762
O 3¾ -108

14:00 (EST)

124

-2½-119
-873
U 3¾ -112

125

Draw

+817
St Patricks Athletic at Norrkoping - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

126

+2-125
+1416
O 2¾ -130

14:00 (EST)

127

-2+105
-536
U 2¾ +110

128

Draw

+540
Zeta Golubovci at MOL Fehervar FC - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

129

+3½+111
O 4½ -111

14:00 (EST)

130

-3½-131
U 4½ -109

131

Draw

Maccabi Haifa at Mura - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

132

-0-126
+150
O 2½ +105

14:00 (EST)

133

0+106
+186
U 2½ -125

134

Draw

+234
Crusaders at B 36 - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

135

-0-137
+139
O 2½ -126

14:00 (EST)

136

0+107
+183
U 2½ -104

137

Draw

+260
Debrecen at Kukesi - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

138

-¼+102
+139
O 2½ +101

14:00 (EST)

139

+¼-122
+203
U 2½ -121

140

Draw

+231
Shakhtar Soligorsk at Hibernians - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

141

-¾-104
-133
O 2½ +105

14:00 (EST)

142

+¾-116
+387
U 2½ -125

143

Draw

+253
Pyunik Yerevan at Shkupi - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

144

-0-127
+144
O 2¾ -126

14:30 (EST)

145

0+107
+177
U 2¾ +106

146

Draw

+259
KUPS at Vitebsk - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

147

+¼-124
+204
O 2¼ -109

14:30 (EST)

148

-¼+104
+141
U 2¼ -111

149

Draw

+228
Balzan FC at NK Domzale - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

150

+1¾+114
+1278
O 3¼ -114

14:45 (EST)

151

-1¾-134
-530
U 3¼ -106

152

Draw

+562
Trans Narva at Buducnost Podgorica - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

153

+2¼-125
+1874
O 3 -113

14:45 (EST)

154

-2¼+105
-722
U 3 -107

155

Draw

+657
Connah's Quay at Kilmarnock - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

156

+2¼-125
+1537
O 3¼ -101

14:45 (EST)

157

-2¼+105
-685
U 3¼ -119

158

Draw

+679
Radnik Bijeljina at Spartak Trnava - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

159

+1-119
+543
O 2¼ -123

14:45 (EST)

160

-1-101
-175
U 2¼ +103

161

Draw

+277
Flora Tallinn at Radnicki Nis - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

162

+1¼-118
+666
O 2½ -128

14:45 (EST)

163

-1¼-102
-226
U 2½ +108

164

Draw

+324
St Joseph's at Rangers - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

165

+4+104
O 4¾ -120

14:45 (EST)

166

-4-124
U 4¾ +100

167

Draw

Malmo at Ballymena United - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

168

-2½-111
-814
O 4 -104

14:45 (EST)

169

+2½-109
+1494
U 4 -116

170

Draw

+829
Brann Bergen at Shamrock Rovers - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

171

-0-134
+143
O 2½ +111

15:00 (EST)

172

0+114
+195
U 2½ -131

173

Draw

+236
Molde at KR Reykjavik - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

174

-¾-127
-156
O 3 -103

15:00 (EST)

175

+¾+107
+384
U 3 -117

176

Draw

+314
Europa FC Gibraltar at Legia Warsaw - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round - Game

07/18/2019

177

+3¼-124
+2497
O 4 -119

15:00 (EST)

178

-3¼+104
-1699
U 4 -101

179

Draw

+1413
Watford at Ajax - Club Friendlies - Game

07/18/2019

1251

+1-125
+347
O 3 -125

12:00 (EST)

1252

-1+105
-179
U 3 +105

1253

Draw

+293

07/18/2019

1251

+¾+104
O 3¼ +104

12:00 (EST)

1252

-¾-124
U 3¼ -124

1253

Draw

Hatayspor at Genclerbirligi - Club Friendlies - Game

07/18/2019

1274

+¼-121
+163
O 3 +106

10:00 (EST)

1275

-¼+106
+125
U 3 -121

1276

Draw

+238
Pro Patria at Torino - Club Friendlies - Game

07/18/2019

1307

+3-102
+2080
O 4 -121

10:00 (EST)

1308

-3-118
-1336
U 4 +101

1309

Draw

+1094
Atromitos at Aris - Club Friendlies - Game

07/18/2019

1331

+¼-102
+221
O 2½ -103

14:00 (EST)

1332

-¼-118
+103
U 2½ -117

1333

Draw

+217
Aberystwyth at Gloucester City - Club Friendlies - Game

07/18/2019

1371

+½-112
+291
O 3 -116

14:45 (EST)

1372

-½-108
-114
U 3 -104

1373

Draw

+275

Join 5Dimes

Open your free account and start betting today!

Join Now!